Lindsay Park Pool - Site License                       11/8/2009 - 08:00AM
   23rd Annual Cascade Slingshot Speedmeet-Blue - 11/7/2009 to 11/8/2009   
                             Sanction #: 8535                              
 Event 214  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 CP  'A'                       1:52.00    1:54.07   634  
     1) Chih, Edwina 14               2) Werner, Jessica 14           
     3) Henning, Katrina 14           4) Guran, Karen 14              
                 27.47        55.51 (28.04)
        1:23.68 (28.17)     1:54.07 (30.39)
  2 OSC  'A'                      1:57.04    1:55.37   612  
     1) Flowers, Emily 13             2) Kremer, Paige 13             
     3) MacLeod, Katelyn 14           4) deLeeuw, Arynn 13            
                 28.81        56.39 (27.58)
        1:26.00 (29.61)     1:55.37 (29.37)
  3 UCSC  'A'                     1:56.51    1:57.21   584  
     1) MacLeod, Nikki 14             2) Shaul, Chelsea 14            
     3) Fan, Carina 14                4) Sayers, Kali 13              
                 29.18        57.74 (28.56)
        1:27.32 (29.58)     1:57.21 (29.89)
  4 CASC  'A'                     1:59.08    1:58.28   568  
     1) Devolin, Kassie 14            2) Ngo, Di-an 13                
     3) Thorne, Chelsea 14            4) Krywitsky, Anne 13           
                 29.15        58.85 (29.70)
        1:28.79 (29.94)     1:58.28 (29.49)
  5 EKSC  'A'                     2:00.83    1:59.21   555  
     1) Lantz, Hanna 13               2) Tonn, Jacqueline 13          
     3) Chan, Chelsea 14              4) Saroukian, Alisia 13         
                 29.60        59.22 (29.62)
        1:28.41 (29.19)     1:59.21 (30.80)
  6 CASC  'B'                     2:03.69    2:01.85   520  
     1) Spence, Jacynthe 14           2) Meyer, Tara 13               
     3) Pogany, Brooke 14             4) Slotboom, Claire 13          
                 30.25      1:00.27 (30.02)
        1:31.18 (30.91)     2:01.85 (30.67)
  7 UCSC  'B'                     2:06.22    2:03.44   500  
     1) Trinh, An 14                  2) Williams, Erin 13            
     3) Strange, Madison 13           4) Myers, Kelsey 14             
                 30.02      1:02.90 (32.88)
        1:34.38 (31.48)     2:03.44 (29.06)
  8 KSC  'A'                      2:00.86    2:03.65   497  
     1) White, Cate 14                2) Dorrestijn, Larissa 14       
     3) Groves, Sam 13                4) Keenan, Kathryn 13           
                 29.94      1:00.57 (30.63)
        1:31.32 (30.75)     2:03.65 (32.33)
  9 OSC  'B'                      2:03.53    2:03.69   497  
     1) Nowlan, Berkley 14            2) McDowell, Monica 13          
     3) Lovsin, Abigail 14            4) Kamminga, Annika 13          
                 30.50      1:01.40 (30.90)
        1:32.85 (31.45)     2:03.69 (30.84)
 10 ORCAB  'A'                         NT    2:06.75   462  
     1) Mockova, Michaela 12          2) Jakubcekova, Katarina 13     
     3) Hajkova, Karolina 12          4) Ulbrichtova, Katarina 14     
                 32.07      1:04.58 (32.51)
        1:36.02 (31.44)     2:06.75 (30.73)
 11 CHENA  'A'                    1:52.79    2:07.14   458  
     1) Koo, Janine 13                2) Chapman, Stefanie 14         
     3) Neilson, Samantha 13          4) Oguz, Selin 12               
                 29.87        58.48 (28.61)
        1:31.68 (33.20)     2:07.14 (35.46)