Lindsay Park Pool - Site License                11/8/2009 - 11:14AM
23rd Annual Cascade Slingshot Speedmeet-Blue - 11/7/2009 to 11/8/200
                          Sanction #: 8535                          
 Event 16  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Folk, Karah      10 EKSC              6:18.17    6:21.64   343  
                 40.48      1:28.49 (48.01)
        2:18.95 (50.46)     3:09.74 (50.79)
        4:04.87 (55.13)     4:58.11 (53.24)
        5:39.79 (41.68)     6:21.64 (41.85)
 Event 16  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Saroukian, Soph  11 EKSC              5:34.22    5:43.78   469  
                 37.81      1:21.33 (43.52)
        2:04.96 (43.63)     2:47.90 (42.94)
        3:37.65 (49.75)     4:28.13 (50.48)
        5:06.03 (37.90)     5:43.78 (37.75)
  2 Kent, Sandra     11 CHENA             5:51.11    6:15.75   359  
                 41.79    1:51.79 (1:10.00)
        2:19.17 (27.38)     3:05.09 (45.92)
        3:57.19 (52.10)     4:50.64 (53.45)
        5:35.26 (44.62)     6:15.75 (40.49)
  3 Oguz, Selin      12 CHENA             6:24.44    6:33.41   313  
                 40.49      1:33.02 (52.53)
        2:24.19 (51.17)     3:13.12 (48.93)
        4:04.52 (51.40)     4:55.87 (51.35)
        5:43.72 (47.85)     6:33.41 (49.69)
 Event 16  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Warrack, Jessic  13 CASC              5:29.21    5:29.72   532  
                 37.05      1:21.15 (44.10)
        2:02.31 (41.16)     2:42.60 (40.29)
        3:29.64 (47.04)     4:17.71 (48.07)
        4:54.23 (36.52)     5:29.72 (35.49)
  2 Starman, Sabra   14 EKSC              5:12.30    5:33.52   514  
                 35.52      1:14.71 (39.19)
        1:58.03 (43.32)     2:39.97 (41.94)
        3:27.99 (48.02)     4:16.66 (48.67)
        4:55.31 (38.65)     5:33.52 (38.21)
  3 Lantz, Hanna     13 EKSC              5:29.84    5:33.68   513  
                 36.98      1:18.90 (41.92)
        2:01.66 (42.76)     2:43.98 (42.32)
        3:31.95 (47.97)     4:19.34 (47.39)
        4:57.61 (38.27)     5:33.68 (36.07)
  4 MacLeod, Kately  14 OSC               5:28.79    5:41.72   478  
                 35.88      1:19.91 (44.03)
        2:00.92 (41.01)     2:42.66 (41.74)
        3:34.10 (51.44)     4:26.16 (52.06)
        5:04.33 (38.17)     5:41.72 (37.39)
  5 McDowell, Monic  13 OSC               5:36.85    5:46.85   457  
                 36.60      1:18.60 (42.00)
        2:03.45 (44.85)     2:46.37 (42.92)
        3:38.30 (51.93)     4:29.22 (50.92)
        5:08.83 (39.61)     5:46.85 (38.02)
  6 Collings, Eila   14 CWC               6:01.04    5:52.15   437  
                 37.74      1:21.87 (44.13)
        2:05.28 (43.41)     2:47.77 (42.49)
        3:39.87 (52.10)     4:32.08 (52.21)
        5:11.87 (39.79)     5:52.15 (40.28)
  7 White, Cate      14 KSC               6:09.78    6:00.98   405  
                 38.06      1:26.38 (48.32)
        2:15.24 (48.86)     3:01.54 (46.30)
        3:50.32 (48.78)     4:41.15 (50.83)
        5:21.77 (40.62)     6:00.98 (39.21)
 Event 16  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA       
==================================================================
  1 Mills, Madison   16 OSC               5:05.05    5:09.57   643  
                 33.88      1:12.12 (38.24)
        1:51.33 (39.21)     2:29.32 (37.99)
        3:16.32 (47.00)     4:02.27 (45.95)
        4:37.13 (34.86)     5:09.57 (32.44)
  2 Bibault, Devon   15 EKSC              5:03.70    5:09.70   642  
                 33.32      1:10.31 (36.99)
        1:49.60 (39.29)     2:27.59 (37.99)
        3:14.86 (47.27)     4:02.02 (47.16)
        4:36.89 (34.87)     5:09.70 (32.81)
  3 Morgan, Jennife  15 EKSC              5:25.00    5:14.63   612  
                 34.22      1:13.57 (39.35)
        1:54.65 (41.08)     2:34.65 (40.00)
        3:21.77 (47.12)     4:08.45 (46.68)
        4:42.40 (33.95)     5:14.63 (32.23)
  4 Pierse, Patrici  15 EKSC              5:26.49    5:24.18   560  
                 35.64      1:17.07 (41.43)
        1:59.72 (42.65)     2:42.64 (42.92)
        3:25.63 (42.99)     4:10.91 (45.28)
        4:47.88 (36.97)     5:24.18 (36.30)
  5 Chernos, Hannah  16 CASC              5:23.20    5:25.71   552  
                 35.18      1:16.16 (40.98)
        1:56.55 (40.39)     2:36.42 (39.87)
        3:24.41 (47.99)     4:12.11 (47.70)
        4:49.57 (37.46)     5:25.71 (36.14)
  6 Sloane, Mercede  15 EKSC              5:08.85    5:27.47   543  
                 35.45      1:17.77 (42.32)
        2:00.22 (42.45)     2:42.06 (41.84)
        3:28.66 (46.60)     4:16.48 (47.82)
        4:53.31 (36.83)     5:27.47 (34.16)
  7 Smith, Hayley    16 EKSC              5:14.17    5:27.57   542  
                 35.17      1:16.83 (41.66)
        1:57.71 (40.88)     2:38.57 (40.86)
        3:26.79 (48.22)     4:15.19 (48.40)
        4:52.37 (37.18)     5:27.57 (35.20)
  8 Hernandez, Nata  17 CHENA             5:35.51    5:29.61   532  
                 34.67      1:15.49 (40.82)
        1:57.63 (42.14)     2:39.49 (41.86)
        3:25.39 (45.90)     4:13.04 (47.65)
        4:52.31 (39.27)     5:29.61 (37.30)
  9 Loyola, Danyell  16 NCSA              5:06.81    5:30.50   528  
                 35.16      1:15.17 (40.01)
        1:58.19 (43.02)     2:40.52 (42.33)
        3:27.30 (46.78)     4:14.96 (47.66)
        4:52.66 (37.70)     5:30.50 (37.84)
 10 Powell, Meghan   17 NCSA              5:26.56    5:37.06   498  
                 35.48      1:17.00 (41.52)
        1:58.53 (41.53)     2:39.02 (40.49)
        3:30.01 (50.99)     4:20.61 (50.60)
        4:59.36 (38.75)     5:37.06 (37.70)
 11 Clarkson, Sara   15 CWC               5:52.33    5:39.66   487  
                 36.53      1:20.74 (44.21)
        2:02.23 (41.49)     2:43.38 (41.15)
        3:31.61 (48.23)     4:19.75 (48.14)
        5:00.60 (40.85)     5:39.66 (39.06)
 12 Ho, Kaitlin      15 CHENA             5:38.33    5:39.68   486  
                 37.94      1:22.41 (44.47)
        2:06.26 (43.85)     2:49.71 (43.45)
        3:36.31 (46.60)     4:23.22 (46.91)
        5:02.44 (39.22)     5:39.68 (37.24)
 13 Deliu, Lisa      16 CASC              5:29.90    5:48.18   452  
                 36.70      1:18.85 (42.15)
        2:02.52 (43.67)     2:45.47 (42.95)
        3:37.11 (51.64)     4:28.50 (51.39)
        5:09.01 (40.51)     5:48.18 (39.17)
 14 Maunder, Elodie  16 OSC               5:24.91    5:52.37   436  
                 39.63      1:27.69 (48.06)
        2:11.12 (43.43)     2:53.11 (41.99)
        3:41.29 (48.18)     4:29.56 (48.27)
        5:11.76 (42.20)     5:52.37 (40.61)
 15 Chan, Jessica    15 CHENA             5:52.22    5:57.19   418  
                 38.14      1:23.76 (45.62)
        2:07.48 (43.72)     2:51.28 (43.80)
        3:42.59 (51.31)     4:34.51 (51.92)
        5:15.72 (41.21)     5:57.19 (41.47)