Lindsay Park Pool - Site License                       11/8/2009 - 07:59AM
   23rd Annual Cascade Slingshot Speedmeet-Blue - 11/7/2009 to 11/8/2009   
                             Sanction #: 8535                              
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Paproski, Kelse  12 CHENA             4:57.66    4:53.24   536  
  2 Gomez, Laura     12 CP                5:27.46    5:15.60   430  
  3 Pratt, Taryn     11 CASC              5:26.91    5:18.94   417  
  4 Froese, Catelyn  12 CASC              5:12.30    5:19.65   414  
                 35.62      1:15.42 (39.80)
        1:55.83 (40.41)     2:36.90 (41.07)
        3:18.03 (41.13)     3:59.35 (41.32)
        4:40.13 (40.78)     5:19.65 (39.52)
  5 Wagner, Emily    12 CASC              5:22.93    5:25.01   394  
                 36.85      1:16.88 (40.03)
        1:58.72 (41.84)     2:40.13 (41.41)
        3:21.57 (41.44)     4:02.91 (41.34)
        4:44.37 (41.46)     5:25.01 (40.64)
  6 Mackie, Jakarta  12 CP                5:34.29    5:28.44   382  
  7 Thorne, Laurin   12 CASC              5:25.99    5:33.84   364  
  8 Robinson, Baile  12 GLEN              5:35.30    5:35.72   357  
  9 McCoy, Madison   12 GLEN              5:28.23    5:39.64   345  
 10 Philpotts, Geor  11 CHENA             5:35.55    5:49.23   318  
 11 Momen, Ariana    11 CHENA             5:24.44    6:05.98   276  
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Kremer, Paige    13 OSC               4:42.27    4:43.09   596  
                 30.79      1:05.41 (34.62)
        1:40.98 (35.57)     2:17.21 (36.23)
        2:53.25 (36.04)     3:29.94 (36.69)
        4:06.89 (36.95)     4:43.09 (36.20)
  2 Henning, Katrin  14 CP                4:38.41    4:46.27   577  
                 32.09      1:08.26 (36.17)
        1:44.60 (36.34)     2:21.02 (36.42)
        2:57.24 (36.22)     3:33.44 (36.20)
        4:10.23 (36.79)     4:46.27 (36.04)
  3 Warrack, Jessic  13 CASC              4:40.50    4:48.42   564  
                 31.99      1:07.70 (35.71)
        1:44.10 (36.40)     2:20.85 (36.75)
        2:57.62 (36.77)     3:35.13 (37.51)
        4:12.06 (36.93)     4:48.42 (36.36)
  4 Myers, Kelsey    14 UCSC              4:35.86    4:50.24   553  
                 32.51      1:07.98 (35.47)
        1:44.42 (36.44)     2:21.73 (37.31)
        2:58.55 (36.82)     3:35.94 (37.39)
        4:13.66 (37.72)     4:50.24 (36.58)
  5 Lantz, Hanna     13 EKSC              4:44.89    4:51.23   548  
                 32.08      1:07.80 (35.72)
        1:44.24 (36.44)     2:21.36 (37.12)
        2:58.93 (37.57)     3:36.78 (37.85)
        4:14.61 (37.83)     4:51.23 (36.62)
  6 Chapman, Stefan  14 CHENA             4:39.42    4:52.53   540  
                 32.18      1:08.20 (36.02)
        1:45.27 (37.07)     2:22.87 (37.60)
        3:00.59 (37.72)     3:38.87 (38.28)
        4:16.60 (37.73)     4:52.53 (35.93)
  7 Thorne, Chelsea  14 CASC              4:51.34    4:53.19   537  
                 33.48      1:10.89 (37.41)
        1:49.05 (38.16)     2:26.59 (37.54)
        3:04.10 (37.51)     3:41.11 (37.01)
        4:17.97 (36.86)     4:53.19 (35.22)
  8 Nowlan, Berkley  14 OSC               4:48.12    4:54.49   530  
                 33.01      1:09.39 (36.38)
        1:46.46 (37.07)     2:24.22 (37.76)
        3:01.83 (37.61)     3:40.00 (38.17)
        4:17.78 (37.78)     4:54.49 (36.71)
  9 Krywitsky, Anne  13 CASC              4:44.85    4:54.53   529  
                 32.72      1:08.53 (35.81)
        1:45.34 (36.81)     2:22.71 (37.37)
        3:00.82 (38.11)     3:38.94 (38.12)
        4:17.16 (38.22)     4:54.53 (37.37)
 10 deLeeuw, Arynn   13 OSC               4:49.87    4:56.83   517  
                 33.28      1:09.76 (36.48)
        1:47.37 (37.61)     2:25.24 (37.87)
        3:03.29 (38.05)     3:41.14 (37.85)
        4:19.23 (38.09)     4:56.83 (37.60)
 11 Chan, Chelsea    14 EKSC              4:55.00    4:57.39   514  
 12 Flowers, Emily   13 OSC               4:46.37    4:59.86   502  
                 31.97      1:06.92 (34.95)
        1:44.42 (37.50)     2:22.03 (37.61)
        3:00.90 (38.87)     3:39.77 (38.87)
        4:20.25 (40.48)     4:59.86 (39.61)
 13 Tonn, Jacquelin  13 EKSC              4:59.49    5:00.61   498  
 14 Devolin, Kassie  14 CASC              4:52.95    5:01.29   495  
 15 Saroukian, Alis  13 EKSC              4:52.17    5:01.91   491  
                 34.09      1:11.38 (37.29)
        1:49.58 (38.20)     2:28.05 (38.47)
        3:06.16 (38.11)     3:45.25 (39.09)
        4:24.14 (38.89)     5:01.91 (37.77)
 16 Dorrestijn, Lar  14 KSC               4:59.70    5:02.95   486  
                 34.69      1:13.18 (38.49)
        1:51.79 (38.61)     2:30.47 (38.68)
        3:08.58 (38.11)     3:46.99 (38.41)
        4:25.21 (38.22)     5:02.95 (37.74)
 17 McDowell, Monic  13 OSC               4:59.62    5:06.29   471  
                 35.27      1:13.46 (38.19)
        1:52.48 (39.02)     2:31.18 (38.70)
        2:54.93 (23.75)     3:41.74 (46.81)
        4:28.16 (46.42)     5:06.29 (38.13)
 18 Neilson, Samant  13 CHENA             5:03.22    5:09.10   458  
                 34.96      1:13.35 (38.39)
        1:52.51 (39.16)     2:31.94 (39.43)
        3:11.39 (39.45)     3:51.15 (39.76)
        4:30.77 (39.62)     5:09.10 (38.33)
 19 Ngo, Di-an       13 CASC              4:58.00    5:10.18   453  
 20 Pogany, Brooke   14 CASC              5:03.12    5:12.89   442  
                 34.39      1:12.42 (38.03)
        1:51.43 (39.01)     2:30.47 (39.04)
        3:10.13 (39.66)     3:50.91 (40.78)
        4:32.41 (41.50)     5:12.89 (40.48)
 21 Dryden, Aiyana   13 EKSC              5:05.89    5:19.91   413  
                 34.91      1:14.17 (39.26)
        1:54.34 (40.17)     2:35.38 (41.04)
        3:16.61 (41.23)     3:57.82 (41.21)
        4:39.53 (41.71)     5:19.91 (40.38)
 Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Madison   16 OSC               4:23.29    4:29.76   689  
                 31.88      1:06.03 (34.15)
        1:40.12 (34.09)     2:14.54 (34.42)
        2:48.00 (33.46)     3:22.03 (34.03)
        3:56.10 (34.07)     4:29.76 (33.66)
  2 Bibault, Devon   15 EKSC              4:25.53    4:35.89   644  
                 32.57      1:07.55 (34.98)
        1:42.60 (35.05)     2:17.42 (34.82)
        2:52.40 (34.98)     3:27.17 (34.77)
        4:02.21 (35.04)     4:35.89 (33.68)
  3 Kamminga, Caitl  15 OSC               4:42.18    4:41.69   605  
                 32.82      1:07.43 (34.61)
        1:42.73 (35.30)     2:18.32 (35.59)
        2:54.11 (35.79)     3:30.29 (36.18)
        4:06.48 (36.19)     4:41.69 (35.21)
  4 Kruschel, Court  16 NCSA              4:40.36    4:51.03   549  
                 33.08      1:08.50 (35.42)
        1:44.52 (36.02)     2:21.49 (36.97)
        2:58.82 (37.33)     3:36.85 (38.03)
        4:14.53 (37.68)     4:51.03 (36.50)
  5 Delorme, Kelly   15 OSC               4:36.18    4:52.86   538  
                 32.92      1:08.86 (35.94)
        1:45.64 (36.78)     2:22.79 (37.15)
        2:59.98 (37.19)     3:38.08 (38.10)
        4:15.78 (37.70)     4:52.86 (37.08)
  6 Crone, Lauren    16 CP                4:47.90    4:53.55   535  
                 32.12      1:08.28 (36.16)
        1:45.21 (36.93)     2:23.14 (37.93)
        3:00.77 (37.63)     3:38.77 (38.00)
        4:16.59 (37.82)     4:53.55 (36.96)
  7 Smith, Hayley    16 EKSC              4:49.38    4:53.76   534  
                 32.97      1:09.46 (36.49)
        1:47.18 (37.72)     2:24.80 (37.62)
        3:02.60 (37.80)     3:40.31 (37.71)
        4:17.84 (37.53)     4:53.76 (35.92)
  8 Hockin, Katie    17 EKSC              4:46.08    4:54.61   529  
                 33.35      1:09.97 (36.62)
        1:47.07 (37.10)     2:24.62 (37.55)
        3:02.02 (37.40)     3:39.49 (37.47)
        4:17.67 (38.18)     4:54.61 (36.94)
  9 Pierse, Patrici  15 EKSC              4:48.90    4:55.36   525  
                 33.46      1:10.85 (37.39)
        1:48.71 (37.86)     2:26.58 (37.87)
        3:04.75 (38.17)     3:42.85 (38.10)
        4:19.29 (36.44)     4:55.36 (36.07)
 10 Chernos, Hannah  16 CASC              4:49.17    4:55.61   524  
                 32.40      1:08.60 (36.20)
        1:46.20 (37.60)     2:24.11 (37.91)
        3:02.08 (37.97)     3:40.48 (38.40)
        4:18.39 (37.91)     4:55.61 (37.22)
 11 Deliu, Lisa      16 CASC              4:56.74    5:00.20   500  
 12 Cann, Bridget    16 CASC              4:53.76    5:02.89   487  
 13 Sharpe, Katrina  15 OSC               4:52.63    5:12.55   443  
 14 Swagar, Seranda  15 KSC               5:02.05    5:42.06   338  
                 38.86      1:21.39 (42.53)
        2:05.03 (43.64)     2:48.34 (43.31)
        3:32.82 (44.48)     4:16.28 (43.46)
        4:59.28 (43.00)     5:42.06 (42.78)
 -- Donelon, Nova    18 RIP               4:32.57         NS