Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 15-16 Results Prelims ===
  1 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              1:06.07    1:05.91
  2 Townsend, Lindsey      16 KSC               1:08.79    1:08.97
  3 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              1:03.36    1:09.26
  4 Young, Glenna          15 EKSC              1:06.29    1:09.80
  5 Kremer, Haley          16 OSC               1:08.84    1:10.26
  6 Ryan, Hannah           16 KSC               1:09.04    1:11.02
  7 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              1:10.78    1:11.52
  8 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC              1:12.13    1:11.88
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack, Darby            15 GLEN              1:09.91    1:12.13
 10 Saltesz, Amanda        15 KSC               1:11.99    1:13.37
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Traa, Hailee           15 CASC              1:10.87    1:13.42
 12 Ho, Phoebe             15 UBC DOLPHINS      1:11.47    1:13.73
 13 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              1:13.56    1:13.77
 14 O'Toole, Shauna        15 EKSC              1:10.85    1:14.68
 15 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:11.10    1:14.75
 16 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               1:10.76    1:15.28
 17 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               1:14.66    1:15.93
 18 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              1:09.72    1:16.09
 19 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:18.05    1:16.43
 20 Winfield, Jennifer     15 CP                1:18.12    1:16.64
 21 Reinhart, Sara         15 KSC               1:15.19    1:17.32
 22 Kenke, Lisa            15 GOLDFINS          1:13.07    1:17.47
 23 Ruhl, Lauren           15 EKSC              1:15.67    1:19.03
 24 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      1:18.06    1:19.07
 25 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              1:17.58    1:20.51
 26 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:16.76    1:20.67
 27 Leighton-Nipp, Caleig  15 OSC               1:15.20    1:20.96
 28 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              1:18.65    1:22.17
 29 Dymond, Melissa        16 OSC               1:14.26    1:22.97
 30 Pennoyer, Andrea       16 EKSC              1:18.53    1:23.37
 31 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              1:19.28    1:24.18
 32 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              1:25.49    1:30.36
                === 17 & Over Results Prelims ===
  1 Alroubaie, Sara        22 UMAN              1:00.92    1:04.95
  2 Chard, Christine       19 U Of C DINOS      1:04.17    1:07.36
  3 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS      1:05.49    1:07.60
  4 Heinz, Juliana         19 U Of C DINOS      1:04.59    1:07.70
  5 Hirsch, Kimberley      18 U Of C DINOS      1:07.89    1:08.68
  6 Filazek, Kendall       17 UC Swim Club      1:05.02    1:08.80
  7 Sherwood, Jessica      19 Bears & Pandas    1:06.48    1:08.82
  8 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              1:09.02    1:08.84
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               1:08.23    1:09.57
 10 O'Toole, Kelly         21 Bears & Pandas    1:04.64    1:10.21
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cleven, Elizabeth      18 UMAN              1:05.31    1:10.41
 12 Bochen, Jennifer       22 UMAN              1:08.48    1:10.57
 13 Silljer, Johanna       18 Unattached        1:08.77    1:11.04
 14 Clarke, Mackenzie      17 GLEN              1:07.35    1:11.33
 15 Schnapp, Nicole        19 UofA Swim Centre  1:10.11    1:11.37
 15 Hughes, Louise         20 UMAN              1:12.30    1:11.37
 17 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              1:09.00    1:11.49
 18 McKinley, Christine    19 UMAN              1:13.98    1:11.76
 19 Baker, Andrea          19 U Of C DINOS      1:04.17    1:13.14
 20 Stephen, Rebecca       17 U Of C DINOS      1:12.54    1:13.31
 21 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              1:10.79    1:14.24
 22 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              1:07.69    1:14.25
 23 D'Amico, Jessica       17 Bears & Pandas    1:13.60    1:16.08
 24 Perry, Hilary          17 UC Swim Club      1:14.46    1:17.07
 25 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              1:14.02    1:17.09
 26 Kohlman, Jiselle       17 KSC               1:15.71    1:17.56
 27 Affeld, Lindsay        17 Bears & Pandas    1:12.60    1:17.61
 28 Adair, Alanna          18 U Of C DINOS      1:17.39    1:18.75
 29 Guillas, Kali          17 UMAN              1:12.60    1:19.26
 30 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      1:13.15    1:21.02
 31 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:16.05    1:21.66
 -- Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              1:04.34         DQ