Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 15-16 Results Prelims ===
  1 Kenke, Lisa            15 GOLDFINS          2:41.26    2:44.24
  2 Maki, Caye             16 KSC               2:45.22    2:46.93
  3 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              2:41.45    2:48.66
  4 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              2:44.27    2:51.60
  5 Starratt, Carol        16 CASC              2:41.19    2:56.27
  6 Miller, Allison        16 CASC              2:53.64    2:56.48
  7 Reinhart, Sara         15 KSC               2:55.77    2:58.33
  8 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              3:00.50    2:59.77
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pennoyer, Andrea       16 EKSC              2:54.58    3:02.74
 10 Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC              3:00.81    3:04.85
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      3:09.00    3:08.21
 12 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              3:01.77    3:10.12
                === 17 & Over Results Prelims ===
  1 Leier, Rhiannon        26 Manitoba Marlins  2:26.08    2:30.99
  2 Van Oosten, Lauren     24 UC Swim Club      2:26.21    2:34.18
  3 Dack, Gen              18 UMAN              2:34.87    2:38.90
  4 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               2:43.11    2:43.97
  5 Spooner, Emma          20 U Of C DINOS      2:32.07    2:45.89
  6 Charlton, Meghan       18 GOLDFINS          2:46.41    2:47.35
  7 Lis, Kristen           20 U Of C DINOS      2:35.47    2:47.57
  8 Yalte, Katie           20 Bears & Pandas    2:44.65    2:51.34
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              2:47.29    2:52.15
 10 Gerlitz, Michelle      21 U Of C DINOS      2:40.33    2:53.69
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               2:52.48    2:54.13
 12 Harr, Cari             18 OSC               2:51.83    2:55.58
 13 Ducas, Anne            18 UMAN              2:51.54    2:55.77
 14 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              2:54.00    3:02.22
 -- Jin, Genevieve         17 UBC DOLPHINS     X2:47.50        XDQ