Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 75  Girls 11-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Rypien, Elizabeth      11 LASC              2:56.45    2:48.95
  2 Long, Allison          12 UC Swim Club      3:09.66    2:55.98
  3 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      3:01.24    3:02.15
  4 Davis, Erica           12 CP                3:02.75    3:03.32
  5 Brown, Jamie           12 OSC               3:02.33    3:05.84
  6 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              3:01.33    3:06.62
  7 McPhee, Carlie         11 UC Swim Club      3:34.22    3:07.74
  8 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              3:08.23    3:07.96
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harley, Brittney       12 GOLDFINS          3:12.59    3:11.43
 10 Sproule, Sasha         12 UC Swim Club      3:19.82    3:13.20
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tradewell, Niki        12 LASC              3:16.37    3:21.79
 12 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               3:56.91    3:33.47
 -- Lee, Bora              11 UBC DOLPHINS     X2:52.21   X2:52.72
 -- Smith, Scarlett        12 UBC DOLPHINS     X3:07.09   X3:12.92
 -- Chan, Sonya            12 UBC DOLPHINS     X3:09.98   X3:14.57
 -- Quon, Meghan           11 UBC DOLPHINS     X3:21.70   X3:18.85
 -- Tanninen, Christina    11 UBC DOLPHINS     X3:25.40   X3:18.89
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Hahto, Tara            14 IS                2:44.00    2:45.28
  2 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:50.65    2:48.23
  3 Crepnjak, Jessica      14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:40.47    2:48.40
  4 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:45.95    2:51.12
  5 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               2:52.18    2:51.13
  6 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC              2:56.66    2:51.69
  7 Roedel, Melyssa        14 NCSA              2:58.83    2:53.92
  8 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               2:53.07    2:57.43
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:57.05    2:59.49
 10 Walker, Dallas         13 KSC               3:03.56    3:00.06
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Key, Kyla              13 GOLDFINS          3:05.58    3:01.09
 12 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS          3:00.18    3:02.39
 13 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              3:00.56    3:02.64
 14 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     3:12.75    3:03.39
 15 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              3:00.27    3:03.64
 16 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               3:00.21    3:03.76
 17 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              3:04.29    3:04.38
 18 Artym, Kara            13 UC Swim Club      3:00.39    3:05.54
 19 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              3:10.28    3:06.98
 20 Halasz, Miranda        14 CASC              3:48.64    3:07.28
 21 Donner, Megan          14 STSC              2:59.00    3:08.28
 22 Miller, Jessie         14 NCSA              2:59.26    3:08.43
 23 Trinh, Giang           14 UC Swim Club      3:15.81    3:08.96
 24 Marchuk, Alexandra     14 CP                2:55.51    3:09.14
 25 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              3:04.63    3:14.23
 26 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               3:15.86    3:14.33
 27 Komisar, Alanna        13 KSC               3:31.56    3:32.48
 -- Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA            X3:01.94        XDQ