Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 15-16 Results Prelims ===
  1 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      2:18.78    2:25.77
  2 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              2:28.42    2:25.86
  3 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:27.08    2:27.44
  4 Buczkowski, Whitney    15 KSC               2:21.97    2:29.27
  5 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              2:27.93    2:29.45
  6 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC              2:25.29    2:30.14
  7 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              2:32.00    2:31.27
  8 Stilling, Joanie       15 GLEN              2:25.76    2:31.71
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starratt, Carol        16 CASC              2:22.98    2:32.18
 10 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:27.94    2:32.64
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saltesz, Amanda        15 KSC               2:27.74    2:32.70
 12 Traa, Hailee           15 CASC              2:29.69    2:32.85
 13 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              2:35.75    2:33.13
 14 Wingerter, Sharla      15 EST               2:27.77    2:33.74
 15 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               2:27.11    2:34.82
 16 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              2:36.66    2:34.99
 17 Macdonald, Margaux     16 UC Swim Club      2:33.07    2:35.30
 18 Winfield, Marley       15 UC Swim Club      2:37.31    2:36.02
 19 Young, Glenna          15 EKSC              3:01.86    2:37.60
 20 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              2:30.95    2:37.65
 21 Winfield, Jennifer     15 CP                2:36.23    2:38.74
 22 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              2:36.19    2:39.10
 23 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              2:36.86    2:40.09
 24 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              2:30.35    2:40.16
 25 D'Abadie, Leah         16 CWC               2:34.82    2:40.36
 26 Dymond, Melissa        16 OSC               2:32.95    2:40.45
 27 O'Toole, Shauna        15 EKSC              2:37.80    2:41.10
 28 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              2:39.02    2:41.28
 29 Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC              2:37.38    2:41.82
 30 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               2:36.82    2:44.14
 31 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              2:51.64    2:44.65
 32 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              2:36.78    2:49.95
                === 17 & Over Results Prelims ===
  1 Kubas, Hanna           18 EKSC              2:14.88    2:26.51
  2 Breitkreutz, Marla     19 EKSC              2:18.66    2:26.63
  3 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              2:20.80    2:26.95
  4 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS      2:24.87    2:27.35
  5 Block, Carmen          17 NCSA              2:18.68    2:27.46
  6 Heinz, Juliana         19 U Of C DINOS      2:25.78    2:29.68
  7 Hughes, Louise         20 UMAN              2:25.00    2:30.30
  8 Vloet, Natalie         18 U Of C DINOS      2:33.22    2:30.44
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      2:25.22    2:31.31
 10 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              2:29.35    2:32.60
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stephen, Rebecca       17 U Of C DINOS      2:29.92    2:32.72
 12 Harr, Cari             18 OSC               2:29.46    2:32.90
 13 Ross, Tracy            20 Bears & Pandas    2:23.26    2:33.49
 14 Silljer, Johanna       18 Unattached        2:33.39    2:35.77
 15 Perry, Hilary          17 UC Swim Club      2:27.63    2:36.04
 16 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              2:34.22    2:38.09
 17 Rodefeld, Laura        17 CASC              2:44.41    2:38.86
 18 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              3:08.50    2:46.37