Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 15-16 Results Prelims ===
  1 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC                59.63      59.48
  2 Stilling, Joanie       15 GLEN                58.46    1:00.09
  3 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC                59.06    1:00.98
  4 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              1:00.71    1:01.14
  5 Ryan, Hannah           16 KSC                 59.64    1:01.37
  6 Buczkowski, Whitney    15 KSC               1:01.08    1:01.72
  7 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:01.87    1:01.87
  8 Wingerter, Sharla      15 EST                 59.92    1:01.91
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      1:00.19    1:02.13
 10 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC                59.18    1:02.57
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               1:03.03    1:02.91
 12 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              1:02.99    1:02.98
 13 Townsend, Lindsey      16 KSC               1:00.47    1:03.00
 14 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:01.75    1:03.23
 15 Kremer, Haley          16 OSC               1:01.06    1:03.70
 16 Ho, Phoebe             15 UBC DOLPHINS      1:03.39    1:04.24
 17 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:02.65    1:04.62
 18 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              1:03.74    1:04.90
 32 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               1:06.92    1:08.68
 33 Ruhl, Lauren           15 EKSC              1:10.11    1:09.73
 34 Leighton-Nipp, Caleig  15 OSC               1:07.99    1:10.56
 35 Pennoyer, Andrea       16 EKSC              1:06.50    1:11.14
 36 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              1:10.27    1:11.45
 37 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              1:08.70    1:13.18
                === 17 & Over Results Prelims ===
  1 Eriksson, Hanna        19 UC Swim Club        57.83      58.83
  2 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA                57.40      59.22
  3 Alroubaie, Sara        22 UMAN                57.76    1:00.60
  4 Heinz, Juliana         19 U Of C DINOS        59.52    1:00.83
  5 O'Toole, Kelly         21 Bears & Pandas      58.80    1:00.98
  5 Grant, Laura           19 U Of C DINOS        57.03    1:00.98
  7 Leier, Rhiannon        26 Manitoba Marlins    57.75    1:01.26
  8 Chard, Christine       19 U Of C DINOS      1:00.21    1:01.31
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breitkreutz, Marla     19 EKSC                58.10    1:01.50
 10 Lis, Kristen           20 U Of C DINOS        59.43    1:01.60
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Block, Carmen          17 NCSA                59.98    1:01.71
                  === 15-16 Results Prelims ===
 19 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      1:03.89    1:04.97
 20 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:03.53    1:05.08
 21 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              1:03.76    1:05.21
 22 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              1:07.10    1:05.40
 23 Macdonald, Margaux     16 UC Swim Club      1:05.96    1:05.46
 24 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               1:03.18    1:05.81
 25 Kenke, Lisa            15 GOLDFINS          1:05.22    1:06.23
 26 Winfield, Marley       15 UC Swim Club      1:05.86    1:06.29
 27 Jack, Darby            15 GLEN              1:05.75    1:07.08
 28 Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC              1:05.39    1:07.46
 29 Miller, Allison        16 CASC              1:06.32    1:07.53
 30 Winfield, Jennifer     15 CP                1:05.23    1:07.70
 31 Maki, Caye             16 KSC               1:06.62    1:07.75
                === 17 & Over Results Prelims ===
 12 Rodefeld, Laura        17 CASC              1:03.11    1:02.27
 13 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS        57.10    1:02.55
 14 Filazek, Kendall       17 UC Swim Club        59.02    1:02.74
 15 Baker, Andrea          19 U Of C DINOS        58.03    1:02.75
 16 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA                59.46    1:02.82
 17 Bochen, Jennifer       22 UMAN              1:01.11    1:02.85
 18 Toogood, Jennifer      18 UMAN                59.11    1:03.18
 19 Charlton, Meghan       18 GOLDFINS          1:03.11    1:03.28
 20 Adair, Alanna          18 U Of C DINOS      1:03.39    1:03.37
 21 Cleven, Elizabeth      18 UMAN              1:00.01    1:03.39
 22 Kubas, Hanna           18 EKSC                59.02    1:03.56
 23 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               1:01.98    1:03.58
 24 Clarke, Mackenzie      17 GLEN              1:02.02    1:03.72
 25 Gerlitz, Michelle      21 U Of C DINOS      1:01.21    1:03.75
 26 Silljer, Johanna       18 Unattached        1:03.33    1:04.32
 27 Amer, Elizabeth        19 Bears & Pandas      57.74    1:04.40
 28 Perry, Hilary          17 UC Swim Club      1:02.28    1:04.49
 29 Miller, Darci          21 U Of C DINOS      1:03.11    1:04.57
 30 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              1:03.29    1:04.70
 31 McKinley, Christine    19 UMAN              1:03.97    1:05.37
 32 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      1:02.04    1:05.40
 33 Sherwood, Jessica      19 Bears & Pandas    1:01.74    1:05.41
 34 Caine, Sarah           17 CWC               1:04.14    1:05.92
 35 Kohlman, Jiselle       17 KSC               1:05.95    1:06.34
 36 Ross, Tracy            20 Bears & Pandas    1:06.17    1:07.08
 37 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:05.42    1:07.47
 38 Guillas, Kali          17 UMAN              1:03.50    1:07.82
 39 Affeld, Lindsay        17 Bears & Pandas    1:03.50    1:08.00
 40 D'Amico, Jessica       17 Bears & Pandas    1:04.20    1:08.04
 41 Demchuk, Jaime         17 EKSC              1:07.05    1:10.00
 -- Jin, Genevieve         17 UBC DOLPHINS     X1:02.55   X1:04.59