Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 32  Boys 11-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Kindrachuk, Nathan     12 OSC               1:18.16    1:18.01
  2 Gavric, Marko          12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:24.71    1:20.78
  3 Conroy, Andrew         12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:22.54    1:23.79
  4 Somjen, Zach           12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:28.51    1:27.62
  5 Selner, Justin         12 OSC               1:34.36    1:29.39
  6 Wagner, Thomas         11 UC Swim Club      1:32.63    1:29.86
  7 Schaepsmeyer, Thomas   11 CASC              1:32.98    1:33.62
  8 Karperien, Matthew     12 CASC              1:33.76    1:33.82
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blondeau, Brandon      12 GOLDFINS          1:31.19    1:36.55
 10 Jobe, Graham           11 CASC              1:33.83    1:38.44
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hibberd, Steven        11 KSC               1:49.55    1:49.42
 -- Godley, Trevor         12 OSC               1:52.54         DQ
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Yeap, Winston          14 OSC               1:10.34    1:11.47
  2 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               1:09.94    1:11.93
  3 Chan, Julian           13 UBC DOLPHINS      1:13.30    1:13.49
  4 Zochodne, William      14 CWC               1:14.17    1:16.25
  5 Block, Jason           13 NCSA              1:16.24    1:16.29
  6 Ng, Justin             13 UBC DOLPHINS      1:16.52    1:16.63
  7 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              1:18.04    1:17.32
  8 Miazga, Colin          14 GOLDFINS          1:16.53    1:17.92
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kemmet, Elliott        14 EST               1:18.55    1:18.02
 10 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               1:18.36    1:18.68
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              1:18.64    1:18.70
 12 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              1:17.80    1:18.74
 13 Linnet, Otto           14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:18.00    1:19.00
 14 Liu, Tom               14 CHENA             1:17.50    1:19.27
 15 Rawlick, Doug          14 OSC               1:23.45    1:22.51
 16 Leitch, Ian            13 UBC DOLPHINS      1:20.88    1:23.57
 17 Krysiak, Adam          13 CASC              1:25.93    1:23.76
 18 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              1:20.98    1:24.51
 19 McMurray, Stephen      14 KSC               1:34.14    1:28.06
 20 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              1:26.98    1:28.70