Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 UBC DOLPHINS  'A'                   2:01.70    2:08.48
     1) Self, Jennifer 14            2) Crepnjak, Jessica 14
     3) Thom, Robyn 14               4) Murton, Becca 13
  1 CASC  'A'                           2:06.06    2:08.48
     1) Ozar, Brittany 13            2) Toth, Michelle 14
     3) Halasz, Miranda 14           4) Gagnon, Caroline 14
  3 LASC  'A'                                NT    2:10.64
     1) Dakin Kuiper, Sierra 12      2) Rypien, Elizabeth 11
     3) Thomas, Jennifer 14          4) Rypien, Courtney 14
  3 UC Swim Club  'A'                   2:11.38    2:10.64
     1) Lin, Lisa 13                 2) Lin, Amy 14
     3) Taylor, Jenn 14              4) Jones, Mackenzie 14
  5 NCSA  'A'                           2:10.25    2:13.28
     1) Krochenski, Shannon 13       2) Roedel, Melyssa 14
     3) Olson, Brittany 14           4) Pape, Robyn 13
  5 UBC DOLPHINS  'B'                        NT    2:13.28
     1) Dalling, Eleanora 13         2) Lee, Bora 11
     3) Tam, Karen 14                4) Tsang, Danielle 14
  7 KSC  'A'                            2:09.64    2:15.22
     1) Walker, Dallas 13            2) Kurcwal, Megan 13
     3) Mackie, Elise 14             4) Stoddart, Stephanie 13
  8 NCSA  'B'                                NT    2:15.99
     1) Contenti, Justina 14         2) Miller, Jessie 14
     3) Graham, Kelly 14             4) Loyola, Danyelle 10
  8 CASC  'B'                           2:12.81    2:15.99
     1) Miller, Emily 14             2) Van Berkel, Lauren 13
     3) Johnson, Jessica 14          4) Wardale, Jessi 14
 10 AMAC Swimming  'A'                  2:14.50    2:16.36
     1) McGivery, Katrina 13         2) Sissons, Elizabeth 14
     3) Flanagan, Kristyn 14         4) Dufour, Ellan 12
 10 OSC  'A'                            2:06.63    2:16.36
     1) Vader, Brittany 13           2) Perreaux, Carly 14
     3) Labahn, Samantha 14          4) Morton, Lindsay 14
 12 UC Swim Club  'B'                   2:16.90    2:21.35
     1) Trinh, Giang 14              2) Artym, Kara 13
     3) Montgomery, Lauren 14        4) Olson-Heisler, Jessie 13
 13 CASC  'C'                                NT    2:28.88
     1) Bobrosky, Danielle 13        2) Ogg, Megan 12
     3) Kraft, Kimberley 14          4) Carlsen, Erika 14