Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 63  Girls 11-14 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Montgomery, Olivia     12 CHENA             5:56.02    5:48.03
  2 Smith, Scarlett        12 UBC DOLPHINS      5:43.11    5:52.84
  3 Lee, Bora              11 UBC DOLPHINS      5:48.75    5:55.99
  4 Dufour, Ellan          12 AMAC Swimming     6:03.21    6:06.13
  5 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              6:34.20    6:06.59
  6 Wozney, Alana          12 CHENA             6:04.99    6:07.10
  7 Landry, Taryne         12 CHENA             6:01.22    6:11.59
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC              5:12.61    5:03.94
  2 Gross, Sheena          14 EKSC              5:06.95    5:14.32
  3 Crepnjak, Jessica      14 UBC DOLPHINS      5:09.47    5:21.16
  4 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      5:28.46    5:22.07
  5 Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             5:23.10    5:26.25
  6 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              5:27.64    5:28.27
  7 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               5:17.41    5:30.92
  8 Hahto, Tara            14 IS                5:33.00    5:32.97
  9 Tam, Karen             14 UBC DOLPHINS      5:25.78    5:36.20
 10 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      6:00.00    5:37.58
 11 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               5:39.19    5:40.65
 12 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               5:29.43    5:42.29
 13 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      5:52.16    5:43.10
 14 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      5:45.29    5:45.04
 15 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              5:56.98    5:48.66
 16 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              5:48.26    5:50.29
 17 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              5:38.49    5:51.24
 18 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               5:55.30    5:51.44
 19 Dalling, Eleanora      13 UBC DOLPHINS      5:41.11    5:55.11
 20 Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA             5:35.00    5:59.83
 21 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               6:05.83    6:01.16
 22 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              5:50.58    6:05.30