Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 54  Boys 11 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Chan, Hong-Ting        12 UBC DOLPHINS     17:56.92   18:39.47
  2 Chan, Hong-Kei         12 UBC DOLPHINS     18:23.32   19:17.56
  3 Kindrachuk, Nathan     12 OSC              20:05.19   19:46.25
  4 Kremer, Trace          12 OSC              18:59.75   20:05.66
  5 Selner, Justin         12 OSC              20:20.26   20:35.56
  6 Partridge, Alex        12 UBC DOLPHINS     20:00.60   20:48.48
  7 Sponiar, Matthew       12 CP               21:22.38   21:27.89
  8 Love, Bretton          12 GOLDFINS         20:52.68   21:30.03
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Lockhart, Sandy        14 UBC DOLPHINS     17:12.96   17:15.65
  2 Tanninen, Christopher  14 UBC DOLPHINS     17:36.88   17:37.18
  3 Olson, Erik            13 OSC              17:48.20   18:18.12
  4 Porras, Andres         13 UC Swim Club     20:22.34   18:29.64
  5 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC              18:29.79   19:10.55
                === 15-16 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC             16:03.54   16:27.72
  2 Greenshields, Joel     15 CASC             16:47.32   17:08.45
  3 Larone, Tyson          16 EKSC             16:51.46   17:23.97
  4 Gomez, Inaki           15 UBC DOLPHINS     17:13.14   18:03.77
              === 17 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Lavoie, Malcolm        17 OSC              15:41.18   16:18.48
  2 Engi, Morgan           18 U Of C DINOS     16:37.52   16:30.71
  3 Derban, Michael        19 UC Swim Club     15:51.85   16:34.50
  4 Ballem, Jarrod         24 UC Swim Club     15:36.59   16:50.01
  5 Derban, Willie         18 U Of C DINOS     16:08.75   16:50.11
  6 Driedger, Michael      17 CASC             16:34.74   17:00.90
  7 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC             17:08.64   17:17.38
  8 Monk, James            17 UBC DOLPHINS     16:20.41   17:31.85
  9 Kafara, Rylan          20 Bears & Pandas   16:51.08   17:42.06