Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 UC Swim Club  'A'                   1:57.10    1:55.55
     1) Jones, Mackenzie 14          2) Taylor, Jenn 14
     3) Olson-Heisler, Jessie 13     4) Lin, Amy 14
  2 UBC DOLPHINS  'A'                   1:53.98    1:56.75
     1) Murton, Becca 13             2) Crepnjak, Jessica 14
     3) Tsang, Danielle 14           4) Self, Jennifer 14
  3 CASC  'A'                           1:55.49    1:57.02
     1) Ozar, Brittany 13            2) Miller, Emily 14
     3) Van Berkel, Lauren 13        4) Gagnon, Caroline 14
  4 CHENA  'A'                          2:01.06    1:57.72
     1) Brown, Julianne 13           2) Payne, Amanda 13
     3) Landry, Taryne 12            4) Jung, Michelle 14
  5 CASC  'B'                           2:01.95    1:58.86
     1) Toth, Michelle 14            2) Carlsen, Erika 14
     3) Halasz, Miranda 14           4) Wardale, Jessi 14
  6 KSC  'A'                            1:57.38    2:02.13
     1) Komisar, Alanna 13           2) Walker, Dallas 13
     3) Stoddart, Stephanie 13       4) Mackie, Elise 14
  7 UBC DOLPHINS  'B'                   2:00.87    2:02.50
     1) Thom, Robyn 14               2) Tam, Karen 14
     3) Dalling, Eleanora 13         4) Lee, Bora 11
  8 AMAC Swimming  'A'                  2:03.50    2:03.15
     1) McGivery, Katrina 13         2) Flanagan, Kristyn 14
     3) Sissons, Elizabeth 14        4) Dufour, Ellan 12
  9 NCSA  'A'                           1:57.85    2:03.44
     1) Pape, Robyn 13               2) Roedel, Melyssa 14
     3) Olson, Brittany 14           4) Krochenski, Shannon 13
 10 CP  'A'                             2:00.15    2:04.11
     1) Morningstar, Erica 14        2) Marchuk, Alexandra 14
     3) Skagen, Natalia 14           4) Davis, Erica 12
 11 LASC  'A'                                NT    2:04.44
     1) Thomas, Jennifer 14          2) Rypien, Elizabeth 11
     3) Tradewell, Niki 12           4) Rypien, Courtney 14
 12 CASC  'C'                           2:08.11    2:05.63
     1) Johnson, Jessica 14          2) Kraft, Kimberley 14
     3) Snodgrass, Shelbi 13         4) Bobrosky, Danielle 13
 13 UC Swim Club  'B'                   2:04.67    2:07.30
     1) Trinh, Giang 14              2) Artym, Kara 13
     3) Montgomery, Lauren 14        4) Lin, Lisa 13
 14 OSC  'A'                            1:59.46    2:08.26
     1) Perreaux, Carly 14           2) Morton, Lindsay 14
     3) Labahn, Samantha 14          4) Vader, Brittany 13