Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 13  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              2:32.13    2:24.45
  2 Hendrick, Elizabeth    16 NCSA              2:23.96    2:25.90
  3 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC              2:24.25    2:29.12
  4 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      2:25.28    2:30.29
  5 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:28.68    2:30.44
  6 Saltesz, Amanda        15 KSC               2:31.55    2:31.57
  7 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              2:34.40    2:33.18
  8 Buczkowski, Whitney    15 KSC               2:34.25    2:35.42
  9 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              2:31.96    2:35.52
 10 Lee, Janeen            16 UBC DOLPHINS      2:33.74    2:36.04
 11 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               2:35.85    2:36.59
 12 Kenke, Lisa            15 GOLDFINS          2:32.54    2:37.60
 13 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              2:38.80    2:37.87
 14 Winfield, Marley       15 UC Swim Club      2:41.55    2:38.52
 15 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              2:34.57    2:40.32
 16 Miller, Allison        16 CASC              2:46.40    2:40.53
 17 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              2:38.36    2:40.94
 18 Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC              2:46.61    2:41.33
 19 O'Toole, Shauna        15 EKSC              2:39.21    2:42.56
 20 Ruhl, Lauren           15 EKSC              2:39.95    2:45.32
 21 Jack, Darby            15 GLEN              2:39.04    2:45.54
 22 Reinhart, Sara         15 KSC               2:40.77    2:45.77
 23 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               2:44.68    2:46.86
 24 Pennoyer, Andrea       16 EKSC              2:38.66    2:46.93
 25 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      2:45.81    2:47.12
 26 Maki, Caye             16 KSC               2:41.08    2:47.20
 27 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              2:42.36    2:49.70
 28 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              2:47.64    2:50.19
 29 Leighton-Nipp, Caleig  15 OSC               2:52.29    2:51.32
 30 Macdonald, Margaux     16 UC Swim Club      2:49.24    2:52.53
 31 D'Abadie, Leah         16 CWC               2:51.18    2:52.56
 32 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              2:50.66    2:57.25
 -- Townsend, Lindsey      16 KSC               2:32.03         DQ