Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC              2:30.15    2:25.45
  2 Crepnjak, Jessica      14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:24.13    2:29.49
  3 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:33.65    2:31.44
  4 Jones, Mackenzie       14 UC Swim Club      2:40.62    2:33.19
  5 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:36.24    2:34.93
  6 Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             2:36.74    2:35.23
  7 Halasz, Miranda        14 CASC              2:38.55    2:35.39
  8 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:42.55    2:35.70
  9 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:37.64    2:37.03
 10 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     2:33.57    2:37.24
 11 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:49.48    2:38.41
 12 Tam, Karen             14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:32.91    2:38.86
 13 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:45.51    2:39.43
 14 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              2:48.14    2:40.06
 15 Donner, Megan          14 STSC              2:42.00    2:40.69
 16 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:38.70    2:40.75
 17 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:33.70    2:40.78
 18 Murton, Becca          13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:42.77    2:41.32
 19 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC               2:40.08    2:42.05
 20 Dalling, Eleanora      13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:43.22    2:42.47
 21 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               2:38.88    2:43.28
 22 Thom, Robyn            14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:34.48    2:43.64
 23 Van Berkel, Lauren     13 CASC              2:46.59    2:44.15
 24 Roedel, Melyssa        14 NCSA              2:47.12    2:44.89
 25 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:38.27    2:44.90
 26 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      2:44.20    2:45.13
 27 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:40.03    2:45.15
 28 Brown, Julianne        13 CHENA             2:45.35    2:45.43
 29 Tsang, Danielle        14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:40.74    2:45.60
 30 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:43.71    2:46.34
 31 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              2:53.26    2:46.49
 32 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:44.81    2:46.65
 33 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               2:50.81    2:46.92
 34 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:48.08    2:47.15
 35 Trinh, Giang           14 UC Swim Club      2:44.60    2:47.68
 36 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS          2:44.75    2:47.82
 37 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:48.49    2:48.11
 37 Walker, Dallas         13 KSC               2:46.43    2:48.11
 39 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                2:49.55    2:48.13
 40 Payne, Amanda          13 CHENA             2:52.76    2:48.98
 41 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              2:48.28    2:49.53
 42 Artym, Kara            13 UC Swim Club      2:54.27    2:49.59
 43 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               2:50.20    2:49.98
 44 Marchuk, Alexandra     14 CP                2:47.56    2:50.29
 45 McKenney, Breanne      14 GPP               2:48.91    2:50.85
 46 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:49.50    2:50.86
 47 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              2:42.08    2:51.08
 48 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               2:57.16    2:51.45
 49 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:44.85    2:52.71
 50 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST               2:53.08    2:52.89
 51 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     3:02.13    2:53.03
 52 Komisar, Alanna        13 KSC               3:05.58    2:54.32
 53 Key, Kyla              13 GOLDFINS          2:55.22    2:54.67
 -- Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA             2:48.73         DQ