Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 3  Girls 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
             === 10 & Under Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               5:47.98    5:31.05
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Montgomery, Olivia     12 CHENA             5:02.00    4:58.61
  2 McGhee, Pamela         11 UC Swim Club      5:10.80    4:59.32
  3 Lee, Bora              11 UBC DOLPHINS      5:12.34    5:12.44
  4 Landry, Taryne         12 CHENA             5:04.00    5:14.03
  5 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              6:03.23    5:31.86
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Gross, Sheena          14 EKSC              4:28.42    4:33.38
  2 Jones, Mackenzie       14 UC Swim Club      4:36.33    4:40.27
  3 Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             4:42.49    4:40.46
  4 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS      4:34.11    4:40.65
  5 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               4:37.14    4:44.01
  6 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      4:46.63    4:45.01
  7 Murton, Becca          13 UBC DOLPHINS      4:48.53    4:45.28
  8 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      4:48.15    4:45.95
  9 Harma, Chelsey         14 EKSC              4:53.86    4:47.53
 10 Brown, Julianne        13 CHENA             4:51.57    4:48.52
 11 Gagnon, Caroline       14 CASC              4:47.78    4:48.83
 12 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               5:12.24    4:56.41
 13 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              4:55.18    4:56.65
 14 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              5:09.18    4:59.41
 15 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      5:03.45    5:00.83
 16 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               4:49.23    5:00.90
 17 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               5:03.42    5:01.65
 18 Tsang, Danielle        14 UBC DOLPHINS      4:51.66    5:03.70
 19 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     5:09.01    5:05.31
 20 Tam, Karen             14 UBC DOLPHINS      4:51.86    5:07.06
 21 Thom, Robyn            14 UBC DOLPHINS      4:52.68    5:10.14
 22 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              5:02.00    5:11.59
 23 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               5:05.51    5:11.78
 -- Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               5:03.48         DQ