Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 82  Boys 11-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Lowenstein, Michael    12 CASC              1:12.33    1:11.51
  2 Nelson, Erik           12 CASC              1:16.49    1:14.20
  3 Kendrick, James        12 CASC              1:13.97    1:14.72
  4 Novak, Daxton          12 UC Swim Club      1:20.85    1:15.21
  5 Baldo, Lucas           12 GOLDFINS          1:14.39    1:15.42
  6 Acimovic, Aleksandar   11 UBC DOLPHINS      1:17.32    1:17.57
  7 Blattler, Gregory      11 CASC              1:19.97    1:18.44
  8 Ambulgekar, Ashveen    12 GOLDFINS          1:14.43    1:19.97
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Selner, Justin         12 OSC               1:19.41    1:20.55
 10 Godley, Trevor         12 OSC               1:19.50    1:20.85
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gray, Stuart           11 CP                1:29.33    1:22.56
 12 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club      1:27.50    1:23.45
 13 Love, Bretton          12 GOLDFINS          1:20.12    1:24.59
 14 Karperien, Matthew     12 CASC              1:16.33    1:25.69
 15 Myers, Brandon         12 CASC              1:28.58    1:26.45
 16 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming     1:32.51    1:27.59
 17 Goodway, James         12 CP                1:32.15    1:28.94
 18 Sponiar, Matthew       12 CP                1:31.43    1:30.88
 19 Syroteuk, Christopher  11 CASC              1:34.60    1:34.54
 20 Schaepsmeyer, Thomas   11 CASC              1:36.69    1:34.87
 21 Hibberd, Steven        11 KSC               1:20.99    1:35.50
 22 Spenceley, John        11 CP                1:34.74    1:36.45
 23 Christmas, Tanner      11 CASC              1:36.54    1:39.81
 -- Conroy, Andrew         12 UBC DOLPHINS     X1:10.05   X1:12.69
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Wong, Charles          14 UC Swim Club      1:02.56    1:05.91
  2 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC              1:05.03    1:06.89
  3 Muszkie, Gregory       14 GOLDFINS          1:07.90    1:07.04
  4 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC              1:10.27    1:07.46
  5 Rawlick, Doug          14 OSC               1:03.67    1:07.91
  6 Linnet, Otto           14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:08.45    1:07.97
  7 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      1:13.83    1:08.65
  8 Lavoie, Callum         13 OSC               1:10.95    1:09.30
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Block, Jason           13 NCSA              1:09.20    1:10.48
 10 McMurray, Stephen      14 KSC               1:11.46    1:11.83
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinlan, Peter         14 LASC              1:20.59    1:12.42
 12 Driedger, Adam         13 CASC              1:16.49    1:13.91
 13 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              1:19.83    1:15.31
 14 Yeap, Winston          14 OSC               1:14.50    1:17.34
 15 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              1:19.89    1:18.78
 16 Kemmet, Elliott        14 EST               1:24.10    1:20.08
 17 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               1:36.25    1:22.90
 18 Cowan, Patrick         13 GOLDFINS          1:15.55    1:23.44
 19 Krysiak, Adam          13 CASC              1:28.84    1:29.03