Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 76  Boys 11-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Kindrachuk, Nathan     12 OSC               2:48.83    2:47.95
  2 Wagner, Thomas         11 UC Swim Club      3:11.11    3:08.74
  3 Blondeau, Brandon      12 GOLDFINS          3:14.75    3:13.81
  4 Schaepsmeyer, Thomas   11 CASC              3:22.41    3:20.17
  5 Godley, Trevor         12 OSC               3:32.88    3:23.96
  6 Karperien, Matthew     12 CASC              3:24.58    3:26.83
  7 Jobe, Graham           11 CASC              3:27.85    3:27.97
  8 Hibberd, Steven        11 KSC               3:47.53    3:46.18
 -- Gavric, Marko          12 UBC DOLPHINS     X2:54.97   X2:54.90
 -- Somjen, Zach           12 UBC DOLPHINS     X3:09.60   X3:10.01
 -- Partridge, Alex        12 UBC DOLPHINS     X3:33.48   X3:31.72
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Yeap, Winston          14 OSC               2:33.34    2:39.10
  2 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               2:33.36    2:39.70
  3 Chan, Julian           13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:37.46    2:39.85
  4 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      2:34.68    2:41.57
  5 Zochodne, William      14 CWC               2:40.20    2:42.33
  6 Miazga, Colin          14 GOLDFINS          2:41.37    2:46.66
  7 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               2:51.95    2:47.97
  8 Kemmet, Elliott        14 EST               2:50.60    2:48.33
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              2:50.65    2:49.16
 10 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              2:53.26    2:49.57
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Block, Jason           13 NCSA              2:53.83    2:50.54
 12 Lavoie, Callum         13 OSC               3:04.33    2:52.51
 13 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              2:51.08    2:53.18
 14 Porras, Andres         13 UC Swim Club      3:04.11    2:53.52
 15 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               3:03.36    2:55.68
 16 Krysiak, Adam          13 CASC              3:06.72    2:57.80
 17 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              2:59.15    3:00.34
 18 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              3:10.76    3:04.48
 19 McMurray, Stephen      14 KSC               3:20.39    3:05.03
 20 Cowan, Patrick         13 GOLDFINS          2:55.71    3:10.36
 -- Leitch, Ian            13 UBC DOLPHINS     X2:49.42   X3:04.30
 -- Ng, Justin             13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:42.44         DQ
 -- Markowski, Kyle        13 STSC              2:57.65         DQ