Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 49  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                === 12 & Under Results Prelims ===
  1 Montgomery, Olivia     12 CHENA             2:43.18    2:48.38
  2 Lavoie, Maura          11 OSC               2:58.56    3:00.01
  3 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               2:59.42    3:02.79
  4 Dufour, Ellan          12 AMAC Swimming     3:11.93    3:04.75
  5 Smith, Scarlett        12 UBC DOLPHINS      3:03.34    3:04.76
  6 Traves, Joanne         12 GOLDFINS          3:02.04    3:10.82
  7 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               3:05.20    3:15.93
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             2:31.94    2:32.23
  2 Crepnjak, Jessica      14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:29.75    2:34.97
  3 Halasz, Miranda        14 CASC              2:27.64    2:36.90
  4 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:27.55    2:37.98
  5 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:55.00    2:41.12
  6 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:33.19    2:41.33
  7 Gagnon, Caroline       14 CASC              3:02.36    2:41.97
  8 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      2:38.86    2:42.56
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tam, Karen             14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:40.89    2:43.47
 10 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:39.22    2:43.59
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:37.91    2:44.17
 12 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:38.44    2:48.82
 13 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:50.03    2:50.12
 14 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      3:00.59    2:53.29
 15 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      3:10.00    2:54.48
 16 Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA             3:14.08    2:55.25
 17 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:46.57    2:55.56
 18 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               2:49.21    2:59.15
 19 McKenney, Breanne      14 GPP               2:48.75    3:02.72
 20 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              2:42.64    3:02.77
 21 Trinh, Giang           14 UC Swim Club      3:00.92    3:03.32
 22 Dalling, Eleanora      13 UBC DOLPHINS      3:06.92    3:04.57