Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 43  Girls 11-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         11 UC Swim Club        30.31      29.93
  2 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN                29.99      30.26
  3 Lee, Bora              11 UBC DOLPHINS        30.69      30.80
  4 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club        31.45      31.05
  5 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC                30.13      31.16
  6 Landry, Taryne         12 CHENA               30.67      31.36
  7 Forsyth, Riordan J     12 IS                  30.67      31.40
  8 Long, Allison          12 UC Swim Club        33.10      31.52
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pufahl, Alexis         12 GOLDFINS            30.13      31.94
 10 Wozney, Alana          12 CHENA               32.39      32.10
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tanninen, Christina    11 UBC DOLPHINS        31.97      32.27
 12 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC                31.48      32.36
 13 Tradewell, Niki        12 LASC                34.15      32.37
 14 Chan, Sonya            12 UBC DOLPHINS        31.46      32.82
 15 Smith, Scarlett        12 UBC DOLPHINS        32.74      32.89
 16 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                  32.40      33.20
 17 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club        35.01      33.24
 18 Brown, Jamie           12 OSC                 33.75      33.33
 19 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club        34.29      33.71
 20 Sproule, Sasha         12 UC Swim Club        34.41      33.80
 21 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC                 34.28      34.10
 22 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC                35.71      34.12
 22 Quon, Meghan           11 UBC DOLPHINS        32.91      34.12
 24 Murphy, Shelby         11 CASC                35.10      34.19
 25 Desilets, Irene        11 UBC DOLPHINS        34.00      34.22
 26 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC                36.19      35.00
 27 McPhee, Carlie         11 UC Swim Club        36.48      35.58
 28 Clement, Bea           11 CASC                36.67      35.91
 29 Davis, Erica           12 CP                  35.81      36.04
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Morningstar, Erica     14 CP                  27.18      27.82
  2 Jones, Mackenzie       14 UC Swim Club        27.81      27.84
  3 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC                28.16      28.26
  4 Harma, Chelsey         14 EKSC                27.72      28.56
  5 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN                28.43      29.17
  6 Payne, Amanda          13 CHENA               29.78      29.25
  7 Brown, Julianne        13 CHENA               29.27      29.32
  8 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS        28.09      29.43
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC                30.77      29.52
 10 Thom, Robyn            14 UBC DOLPHINS        29.18      29.55
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC                 27.94      29.69
 12 Wardale, Jessi         14 CASC                29.40      29.73
 13 Murton, Becca          13 UBC DOLPHINS        29.14      29.91
 14 Gagnon, Caroline       14 CASC                29.55      29.92
 15 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST                 29.35      29.97
 16 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC                30.51      30.01
 17 Marchuk, Alexandra     14 CP                  29.85      30.12
 18 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming       30.77      30.15
 19 Tsang, Danielle        14 UBC DOLPHINS        29.63      30.25
 20 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA                29.34      30.37
 21 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club        30.05      30.38
 22 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST                 29.74      30.40
 23 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA                29.52      30.44
 24 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS            29.50      30.59
 25 Miller, Emily          14 CASC                29.60      30.63
 26 Walker, Dallas         13 KSC                 29.55      30.67
 27 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST                 29.96      30.74
 28 Van Berkel, Lauren     13 CASC                30.47      30.75
 29 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP                 31.90      30.84
 30 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming       31.27      30.93
 31 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC                31.08      31.00
 32 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC                30.20      31.06
 33 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club        30.48      31.12
 34 Tam, Karen             14 UBC DOLPHINS        30.27      31.13
 35 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC                 29.78      31.18
 36 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA                30.15      31.26
 37 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                  29.99      31.28
 38 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC                 29.58      31.63
 39 Roedel, Melyssa        14 NCSA                31.16      31.73
 40 Dalling, Eleanora      13 UBC DOLPHINS        31.39      31.87
 41 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club        33.69      31.88
 42 Trinh, Giang           14 UC Swim Club        32.20      31.93
 43 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming       32.74      31.95
 44 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC                34.64      32.36
 45 McKenney, Breanne      14 GPP                 32.03      32.38
 46 Key, Kyla              13 GOLDFINS            32.93      32.39
 47 Artym, Kara            13 UC Swim Club        31.74      32.65
 48 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC                 29.82      32.75
 49 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP                 33.89      33.51