Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 15-16 Results Prelims ===
  1 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              1:21.50    1:14.64
  2 Kenke, Lisa            15 GOLDFINS          1:14.47    1:16.54
  3 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:15.99    1:17.19
  4 Hendrick, Elizabeth    16 NCSA              1:14.20    1:17.93
  5 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC              1:15.56    1:18.36
  6 Starratt, Carol        16 CASC              1:15.42    1:18.54
  7 Maki, Caye             16 KSC               1:17.84    1:19.56
  8 Miller, Allison        16 CASC              1:17.09    1:19.91
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:16.70    1:20.87
 10 Pennoyer, Andrea       16 EKSC              1:20.89    1:26.31
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reinhart, Sara         15 KSC               1:23.36    1:26.36
 12 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      1:24.21    1:27.59
 13 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              1:28.14    1:27.92
 14 Kremer, Haley          16 OSC               1:30.09    1:28.12
 15 Jack, Darby            15 GLEN              1:26.86    1:29.43
 16 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              1:27.50    1:29.44
 17 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               1:30.35    1:29.53
 18 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:34.29    1:31.14
 -- Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC              1:25.91         DQ
                === 17 & Over Results Prelims ===
  1 Leier, Rhiannon        26 Manitoba Marlins  1:07.30    1:09.49
  2 Van Oosten, Lauren     24 UC Swim Club      1:08.81    1:10.82
  3 Spooner, Emma          20 U Of C DINOS      1:10.35    1:13.06
  4 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS      1:10.61    1:13.30
  5 Eriksson, Hanna        19 UC Swim Club      1:13.00    1:14.45
  6 Dack, Gen              18 UMAN              1:14.00    1:15.29
  7 Hirsch, Kimberley      18 U Of C DINOS      1:12.95    1:15.51
  8 Burgoyne, Carrie       21 U Of C DINOS      1:14.09    1:16.88
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frey, Shannon E        19 Bears & Pandas    1:11.29    1:17.48
  9 Lis, Kristen           20 U Of C DINOS      1:13.58    1:17.48
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 11 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              1:20.07    1:18.05
 12 Charlton, Meghan       18 GOLDFINS          1:18.32    1:18.83
 13 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               1:15.69    1:18.96
 14 Lys, Alexandra         18 U Of C DINOS      1:14.36    1:19.18
 15 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              1:18.45    1:19.59
 15 Heinz, Juliana         19 U Of C DINOS      1:19.02    1:19.59
 17 Bochen, Jennifer       22 UMAN              1:14.25    1:20.01
 18 Jin, Genevieve         17 UBC DOLPHINS      1:17.65    1:20.13
 19 Clarke, Mackenzie      17 GLEN              1:17.01    1:20.57
 20 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               1:19.58    1:20.61
 21 Gerlitz, Michelle      21 U Of C DINOS      1:14.88    1:21.71
 22 Harr, Cari             18 OSC               1:20.87    1:22.15
 23 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              1:20.50    1:22.97
 24 Yalte, Katie           20 Bears & Pandas    1:18.29    1:23.20
 25 Ducas, Anne            18 UMAN              1:21.75    1:24.19
 26 Guillas, Kali          17 UMAN              1:23.37    1:25.03
 27 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              1:24.09    1:25.09
 28 Miller, Darci          21 U Of C DINOS      1:26.48    1:27.15
 29 Affeld, Lindsay        17 Bears & Pandas    1:23.60    1:28.85
 -- Durand, Dena           22 U Of C DINOS      1:13.45         DQ