Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 15-16 Results Prelims ===
  1 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:11.19    2:10.49
  2 Stilling, Joanie       15 GLEN              2:07.70    2:10.82
  3 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              2:15.96    2:11.86
  4 Lee, Janeen            16 UBC DOLPHINS      2:09.66    2:13.58
  5 Traa, Hailee           15 CASC              2:09.97    2:14.33
  6 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      2:09.96    2:14.56
  7 Wingerter, Sharla      15 EST               2:14.56    2:16.09
  8 Saltesz, Amanda        15 KSC               2:14.85    2:16.41
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:10.04    2:16.43
 10 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               2:15.34    2:17.42
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Glenna          15 EKSC              2:12.54    2:18.04
 12 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              2:15.69    2:18.17
 13 Macdonald, Margaux     16 UC Swim Club      2:21.53    2:19.56
 14 Winfield, Marley       15 UC Swim Club      2:20.27    2:19.63
 15 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              2:17.90    2:19.99
 16 Ho, Phoebe             15 UBC DOLPHINS      2:16.00    2:20.64
 17 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               2:15.34    2:20.69
 18 O'Toole, Shauna        15 EKSC              2:19.01    2:20.79
 19 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              2:15.81    2:22.24
 20 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              2:22.98    2:22.71
 21 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      2:22.95    2:23.33
 22 Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC              2:23.22    2:24.57
 23 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              2:19.93    2:24.65
 24 Dymond, Melissa        16 OSC               2:19.28    2:24.90
 25 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              2:20.88    2:25.49
 26 Winfield, Jennifer     15 CP                2:20.29    2:26.89
 27 Leighton-Nipp, Caleig  15 OSC               2:23.29    2:27.32
 28 Ruhl, Lauren           15 EKSC              2:22.54    2:27.49
 29 Jack, Darby            15 GLEN              2:24.10    2:27.51
 30 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               2:23.91    2:28.08
 31 Miller, Allison        16 CASC              2:29.76    2:28.28
 32 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              2:25.41    2:28.59
 33 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              2:27.29    2:31.61
 34 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              2:29.54    2:34.40
                === 17 & Over Results Prelims ===
  1 Lys, Alexandra         18 U Of C DINOS      2:00.87    2:07.44
  2 Burgoyne, Carrie       21 U Of C DINOS      2:04.11    2:08.14
  3 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS      1:59.24    2:09.53
  4 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              2:07.10    2:09.90
  5 Block, Carmen          17 NCSA              2:06.50    2:10.39
  6 Grant, Laura           19 U Of C DINOS      2:07.58    2:10.74
  7 Koskinas, Ifiyenia     20 Bears & Pandas    2:05.04    2:10.81
  8 Alroubaie, Sara        22 UMAN              2:03.49    2:10.85
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              2:05.94    2:11.73
 10 Breitkreutz, Marla     19 EKSC              2:04.99    2:11.75
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Toole, Kelly         21 Bears & Pandas    2:09.94    2:13.84
 12 Frey, Shannon E        19 Bears & Pandas    2:08.42    2:14.27
 13 Vloet, Natalie         18 U Of C DINOS      2:10.36    2:14.42
 14 Schnapp, Nicole        19 UofA Swim Centre  2:11.09    2:15.18
 15 Filazek, Kendall       17 UC Swim Club      2:11.08    2:16.05
 16 Baker, Andrea          19 U Of C DINOS      2:09.36    2:16.27
 17 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      2:15.69    2:16.34
 18 Amer, Elizabeth        19 Bears & Pandas    2:06.11    2:16.98
 19 Charlton, Meghan       18 GOLDFINS          2:17.04    2:17.70
 20 Sherwood, Jessica      19 Bears & Pandas    2:11.86    2:17.74
 21 Hughes, Louise         20 UMAN              2:11.74    2:17.81
 22 Rodefeld, Laura        17 CASC              2:19.57    2:18.03
 23 Perry, Hilary          17 UC Swim Club      2:15.93    2:18.72
 24 McKinley, Christine    19 UMAN              2:09.14    2:18.84
 25 Jin, Genevieve         17 UBC DOLPHINS      2:13.50    2:19.03
 26 Adair, Alanna          18 U Of C DINOS      2:20.52    2:19.50
 27 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              2:14.41    2:19.89
 28 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              2:10.39    2:20.44
 29 Silljer, Johanna       18 Unattached        2:17.19    2:20.55
 30 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              2:15.58    2:22.22
 31 Kohlman, Jiselle       17 KSC               2:18.63    2:22.46
 32 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              2:20.00    2:23.27
 33 Caine, Sarah           17 CWC               2:19.07    2:23.42
 34 Harr, Cari             18 OSC               2:22.83    2:24.60
 35 Ducas, Anne            18 UMAN              2:21.99    2:27.50
 36 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              2:25.72    2:28.03
 37 D'Amico, Jessica       17 Bears & Pandas    2:20.05    2:29.89
 38 Affeld, Lindsay        17 Bears & Pandas    2:19.50    2:33.32