Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 25  Girls 11-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         11 UC Swim Club      2:23.78    2:20.08
  2 Lee, Bora              11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:23.80    2:25.30
  3 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      2:30.24    2:26.91
  4 Montgomery, Olivia     12 CHENA             2:28.00    2:28.52
  5 Landry, Taryne         12 CHENA             2:32.69    2:29.13
  6 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              2:31.98    2:31.07
  7 Wozney, Alana          12 CHENA             2:29.68    2:32.21
  8 Dufour, Ellan          12 AMAC Swimming     2:34.09    2:32.92
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rypien, Elizabeth      11 LASC              2:43.74    2:33.68
 10 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              2:29.57    2:33.91
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tanninen, Christina    11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:34.94    2:33.92
 12 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               2:38.96    2:34.42
 13 Lavoie, Maura          11 OSC               2:37.79    2:36.01
 14 Chan, Sonya            12 UBC DOLPHINS      2:32.37    2:38.36
 15 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      2:38.67    2:38.78
 16 Tradewell, Niki        12 LASC              2:39.72    2:38.87
 17 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                2:42.01    2:39.03
 18 Desilets, Irene        11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:37.76    2:39.45
 19 Quon, Meghan           11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:29.76    2:40.26
 20 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              2:41.87    2:41.58
 21 Brown, Jamie           12 OSC               2:39.37    2:41.95
 22 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               2:42.85    2:42.53
 23 Harley, Brittney       12 GOLDFINS          2:52.66    2:45.12
 24 Traves, Joanne         12 GOLDFINS          2:38.67    2:45.25
 25 Murphy, Shelby         11 CASC              2:51.35    2:46.57
 26 New, Devin             11 GOLDFINS          2:48.30    2:50.94
 27 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              2:54.65    2:51.35
 28 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              3:05.56    2:53.68
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC              2:11.71    2:10.43
  2 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:15.31    2:12.71
  3 Gross, Sheena          14 EKSC              2:10.43    2:14.07
  4 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:12.03    2:14.61
  5 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:12.47    2:15.12
  6 Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             2:18.16    2:15.14
  7 Gagnon, Caroline       14 CASC              2:14.65    2:15.36
  8 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:17.14    2:16.53
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harma, Chelsey         14 EKSC              2:17.20    2:17.47
 10 Brown, Julianne        13 CHENA             2:19.43    2:18.09
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:14.08    2:19.81
 12 Murton, Becca          13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:15.90    2:20.70
 13 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     2:15.24    2:21.29
 14 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               2:19.51    2:22.66
 15 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:17.80    2:23.27
 16 Tsang, Danielle        14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:18.16    2:23.28
 17 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              2:22.41    2:23.33
 18 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:23.38    2:24.28
 19 Van Berkel, Lauren     13 CASC              2:23.31    2:24.32
 20 Miller, Emily          14 CASC              2:20.97    2:25.52
 21 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:19.77    2:25.56
 22 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     2:31.75    2:25.72
 23 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               2:19.34    2:25.75
 24 Thom, Robyn            14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:15.79    2:25.77
 25 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               2:17.86    2:25.91
 26 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:22.88    2:26.14
 27 Donner, Megan          14 STSC              2:24.00    2:26.22
 28 Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA             2:27.27    2:27.56
 29 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:34.12    2:27.62
 29 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               2:30.22    2:27.62
 29 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:27.55    2:27.62
 32 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              2:29.86    2:27.71
 33 Roedel, Melyssa        14 NCSA              2:24.32    2:27.88
 34 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              2:22.25    2:28.68
 35 Wardale, Jessi         14 CASC              2:27.40    2:29.39
 36 Artym, Kara            13 UC Swim Club      2:31.35    2:30.02
 37 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS          2:27.23    2:30.34
 38 Dalling, Eleanora      13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:28.59    2:31.88
 39 McKenney, Breanne      14 GPP               2:34.84    2:37.02
 40 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:33.95    2:44.83
 -- Payne, Amanda          13 CHENA             2:29.75         DQ
 -- Jones, Mackenzie       14 UC Swim Club      2:10.28         DQ