Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Greenshields, Joel     15 CASC              1:03.04    1:00.60
  2 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              1:03.18    1:02.05
  3 Demchuk, Nathan        15 EKSC              1:02.69    1:02.10
  4 Hankewich, Bradley     16 GOLDFINS          1:03.76    1:02.97
  5 Larone, Tyson          16 EKSC              1:04.39    1:03.82
  6 Allen, Justin          16 EKSC              1:04.01    1:04.16
  7 Kubik, Thane           15 GLEN              1:04.54    1:04.89
  8 Tso, Darren            16 EST               1:04.59    1:05.01
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Ballem, Josh           26 UC Swim Club        58.84      56.72
  2 Hankewich, Brent       20 GOLDFINS            58.74      58.22
  3 Razeau, Chris          23 UMAN                58.72      58.26
  3 Schjott, Jonathan      22 U Of C DINOS        59.26      58.26
  5 Kim, Borrey            21 Bears & Pandas      58.22      58.46
  6 Tozer, Graeme          18 Manitoba Marlins    59.75      58.79
  7 Derochie, Matthew      17 KSC                 59.90      59.67
  8 Dawes, Garnet          19 U Of C DINOS      1:00.90    1:00.40
                      === Preliminaries ===
 -- Partridge, Ben         15 UBC DOLPHINS      1:08.63
 -- Robertson, Tristen     17 UBC DOLPHINS      1:08.32
  2 Murray, Chad           22 U Of C DINOS        58.59
  9 Odger, Zacary          15 CASC              1:04.87
 10 Hortness, Richard      18 AMAC Swimming     1:01.28
 10 Kunyk, Matthew         16 EKSC              1:05.28
 11 Seibel, Thomas         16 GOLDFINS          1:06.30
 11 Neufeld, Trevor        19 CASC              1:01.32
 12 Braid, Geoffrey        15 EKSC              1:06.40
 12 Gyles, Collin          22 UMAN              1:01.35
 13 Phelan, Jim            15 EKSC              1:07.34
 13 Lavoie, Malcolm        17 OSC               1:01.47
 14 Loiselle, Serge        22 UC Swim Club      1:01.60
 14 Szmigielski, Kuba      15 GOLDFINS          1:07.37
 15 Engi, Morgan           18 U Of C DINOS      1:01.66
 15 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              1:07.81
 15 Chan, Matthew          15 STSC              1:07.81
 16 Chang, Jian-Lok        18 Bears & Pandas    1:01.82
 17 Sorrenti, Kyle         17 GLEN              1:01.83
 17 Fischbuch, Robbie      15 KSC               1:08.10
 18 Artym, Kyle            16 UC Swim Club      1:08.47
 18 Zielnik, Maciek        19 Bears & Pandas    1:02.39
 19 Cuthbert, Jens         17 UBC DOLPHINS      1:02.50
 19 Hibberd, Andrew        16 KSC               1:09.50
 20 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC              1:09.52
 20 Diehl, Graham          20 U Of C DINOS      1:02.67
 21 Coetzer, Francois      19 GPP               1:03.13
 21 Nesbitt, Glen          15 GLEN              1:09.81
 22 Denoon, Connor         15 GLEN              1:10.06
 22 Grossman, Mark         18 U Of C DINOS      1:03.42
 23 Michie, Chad           15 CASC              1:11.43
 23 Alisic, Denis          21 U Of C DINOS      1:03.61
 24 Eubank, Mclean         15 CP                1:11.62
 24 Minster, Dan           17 UBC DOLPHINS      1:03.74
 25 Monk, James            17 UBC DOLPHINS      1:04.51
 25 Parsons, Gregory       16 UC Swim Club      1:11.68
 26 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     1:12.09
 26 Moran, Garrett         18 U Of C DINOS      1:04.76
 27 Westman, Kellen        19 Bears & Pandas    1:05.47
 27 Guy, Colton            15 EKSC              1:13.49
 28 Aitchison, Kent        15 EST               1:13.71
 28 Downey, Michael        17 UC Swim Club      1:05.65
 29 Sherwood, Graham       18 CP                1:06.03
 30 Kinsella, Tim          18 EKSC              1:06.57
 31 Maxey, Myles           18 CASC              1:07.00
 32 South, Thomas          20 U Of C DINOS      1:07.47
 33 Partridge, Craig       18 U Of C DINOS      1:09.00
 34 Stevens, Michael       17 KSC               1:11.89