Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              1:05.91    1:04.64
  2 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              1:09.26    1:05.64
  3 Townsend, Lindsey      16 KSC               1:08.97    1:08.68
  4 Young, Glenna          15 EKSC              1:09.80    1:08.93
  5 Ryan, Hannah           16 KSC               1:11.02    1:10.02
  6 Kremer, Haley          16 OSC               1:10.26    1:10.05
  7 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              1:11.52    1:11.17
  8 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC              1:11.88    1:13.18
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Alroubaie, Sara        22 UMAN              1:04.95    1:05.23
  2 Chard, Christine       19 U Of C DINOS      1:07.36    1:06.23
  3 Filazek, Kendall       17 UC Swim Club      1:08.80    1:06.86
  4 Sherwood, Jessica      19 Bears & Pandas    1:08.82    1:07.24
  5 Heinz, Juliana         19 U Of C DINOS      1:07.70    1:07.44
  6 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               1:09.57    1:07.59
  7 Hirsch, Kimberley      18 U Of C DINOS      1:08.68    1:08.09
  8 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              1:08.84    1:08.17
                      === Preliminaries ===
  3 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS      1:07.60
  9 Jack, Darby            15 GLEN              1:12.13
 10 O'Toole, Kelly         21 Bears & Pandas    1:10.21
 10 Saltesz, Amanda        15 KSC               1:13.37
 11 Cleven, Elizabeth      18 UMAN              1:10.41
 11 Traa, Hailee           15 CASC              1:13.42
 12 Bochen, Jennifer       22 UMAN              1:10.57
 12 Ho, Phoebe             15 UBC DOLPHINS      1:13.73
 13 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              1:13.77
 13 Silljer, Johanna       18 Unattached        1:11.04
 14 O'Toole, Shauna        15 EKSC              1:14.68
 14 Clarke, Mackenzie      17 GLEN              1:11.33
 15 Hughes, Louise         20 UMAN              1:11.37
 15 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:14.75
 15 Schnapp, Nicole        19 UofA Swim Centre  1:11.37
 16 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               1:15.28
 17 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               1:15.93
 17 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              1:11.49
 18 McKinley, Christine    19 UMAN              1:11.76
 18 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              1:16.09
 19 Baker, Andrea          19 U Of C DINOS      1:13.14
 19 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:16.43
 20 Stephen, Rebecca       17 U Of C DINOS      1:13.31
 20 Winfield, Jennifer     15 CP                1:16.64
 21 Reinhart, Sara         15 KSC               1:17.32
 21 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              1:14.24
 22 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              1:14.25
 22 Kenke, Lisa            15 GOLDFINS          1:17.47
 23 Ruhl, Lauren           15 EKSC              1:19.03
 23 D'Amico, Jessica       17 Bears & Pandas    1:16.08
 24 Perry, Hilary          17 UC Swim Club      1:17.07
 24 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      1:19.07
 25 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              1:20.51
 25 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              1:17.09
 26 Kohlman, Jiselle       17 KSC               1:17.56
 26 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:20.67
 27 Leighton-Nipp, Caleig  15 OSC               1:20.96
 27 Affeld, Lindsay        17 Bears & Pandas    1:17.61
 28 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              1:22.17
 28 Adair, Alanna          18 U Of C DINOS      1:18.75
 29 Dymond, Melissa        16 OSC               1:22.97
 29 Guillas, Kali          17 UMAN              1:19.26
 30 Pennoyer, Andrea       16 EKSC              1:23.37
 30 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      1:21.02
 31 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:21.66
 31 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              1:24.18
 32 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              1:30.36
 -- Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA                   DQ