Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Smela, Michael         16 GOLDFINS          2:34.15    2:31.94
  2 Armstrong, Tristan     16 NCSA              2:39.05    2:33.49
  3 Szoo, Adam             15 CASC              2:40.17    2:36.27
  4 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     2:42.42    2:36.48
  5 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              2:43.84    2:42.40
  6 Szmigielski, Kuba      15 GOLDFINS          2:45.75    2:44.01
  7 Galloway, Gregory      15 CASC              2:46.03    2:45.01
  8 O'Bryan, Tyler         16 CWC               2:45.96    2:45.22
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Murray, Chad           22 U Of C DINOS      2:29.16    2:25.95
  2 Engi, Morgan           18 U Of C DINOS      2:32.49    2:29.07
  3 Hyder, Cameron         21 U Of C DINOS      2:33.00    2:29.28
  4 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              2:34.94    2:32.20
  5 Alisic, Denis          21 U Of C DINOS      2:33.40    2:34.41
  6 Kinsella, Tim          18 EKSC              2:38.80    2:34.69
  7 Driedger, Michael      17 CASC              2:38.59    2:35.82
  8 South, Thomas          20 U Of C DINOS      2:39.60    2:39.78
                      === Preliminaries ===
  5 Harper, Cori           18 EST               2:34.01
  9 Kautz, Adam            15 CASC              2:46.06
 10 Edwards, Benn          17 CASC              2:39.61
 10 Ng, Michael            15 EKSC              2:46.19
 11 O'Neill, Braden        16 OSC               2:48.33
 11 Lindemann, Ben         17 EST               2:39.97
 12 Coetzer, Francois      19 GPP               2:40.61
 12 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              2:49.21
 13 Nesbitt, Glen          15 GLEN              2:50.59
 13 Brewer, Shane          26 Bears & Pandas    2:40.74
 14 Downey, Michael        17 UC Swim Club      2:43.82
 14 Guy, Colton            15 EKSC              2:53.35
 15 Artym, Kyle            16 UC Swim Club      2:53.92
 15 Lam, Jeffery           20 Bears & Pandas    2:44.08
 16 Peddie, David          15 OSC               3:04.05
 16 Stevens, Michael       17 KSC               2:44.95
 17 Kafara, Rylan          20 Bears & Pandas    2:45.03
 18 Andrews, Gaelen        18 CASC              2:48.56
 19 Cookson, Lee           17 CP                2:51.12
 20 Vanden Ham, Mike       20 Bears & Pandas    2:52.48
 21 Derban, Willie         18 U Of C DINOS      2:53.27
 -- Dawes, Garnet          19 U Of C DINOS           DQ