Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 76  Boys 11-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Kindrachuk, Nathan     12 OSC               2:47.95    2:46.42
  2 Blondeau, Brandon      12 GOLDFINS          3:13.81    3:07.88
  3 Wagner, Thomas         11 UC Swim Club      3:08.74    3:09.89
  4 Schaepsmeyer, Thomas   11 CASC              3:20.17    3:15.96
  5 Godley, Trevor         12 OSC               3:23.96    3:20.79
  6 Karperien, Matthew     12 CASC              3:26.83    3:23.40
  7 Jobe, Graham           11 CASC              3:27.97    3:30.98
  8 Hibberd, Steven        11 KSC               3:46.18    3:52.41
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      2:41.57    2:30.67
  2 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               2:39.70    2:30.87
  3 Yeap, Winston          14 OSC               2:39.10    2:35.64
  4 Zochodne, William      14 CWC               2:42.33    2:41.44
  5 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              2:49.16    2:44.46
  6 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               2:47.97    2:48.84
  7 Kemmet, Elliott        14 EST               2:48.33    2:48.88
  8 Miazga, Colin          14 GOLDFINS          2:46.66    2:49.03
                      === Preliminaries ===
 -- Partridge, Alex        12 UBC DOLPHINS      3:31.72
 -- Somjen, Zach           12 UBC DOLPHINS      3:10.01
 -- Gavric, Marko          12 UBC DOLPHINS      2:54.90
 -- Leitch, Ian            13 UBC DOLPHINS      3:04.30
  3 Chan, Julian           13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:39.85
 10 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              2:49.57
 11 Block, Jason           13 NCSA              2:50.54
 12 Lavoie, Callum         13 OSC               2:52.51
 13 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              2:53.18
 14 Porras, Andres         13 UC Swim Club      2:53.52
 15 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               2:55.68
 16 Krysiak, Adam          13 CASC              2:57.80
 17 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              3:00.34
 18 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              3:04.48
 19 McMurray, Stephen      14 KSC               3:05.03
 20 Cowan, Patrick         13 GOLDFINS          3:10.36
 -- Markowski, Kyle        13 STSC                   DQ
 -- Ng, Justin             13 UBC DOLPHINS           DQ