Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 75  Girls 11-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Long, Allison          12 UC Swim Club      2:55.98    2:48.49
  2 Rypien, Elizabeth      11 LASC              2:48.95    2:48.81
  3 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      3:02.15    2:59.57
  4 Davis, Erica           12 CP                3:03.32    3:03.67
  5 Brown, Jamie           12 OSC               3:05.84    3:04.63
  6 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              3:06.62    3:05.39
  7 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              3:07.96    3:05.44
 -- McPhee, Carlie         11 UC Swim Club      3:07.74         DQ
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Hahto, Tara            14 IS                2:45.28    2:41.58
  2 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:48.23    2:48.34
  3 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:51.12    2:49.75
  4 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC              2:51.69    2:50.29
  5 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               2:51.13    2:50.54
  6 Roedel, Melyssa        14 NCSA              2:53.92    2:52.95
  7 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      2:59.49    2:59.34
  8 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               2:57.43    3:01.54
                      === Preliminaries ===
 -- Chan, Sonya            12 UBC DOLPHINS      3:14.57
 -- Smith, Scarlett        12 UBC DOLPHINS      3:12.92
 -- Lee, Bora              11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:52.72
 -- Tanninen, Christina    11 UBC DOLPHINS      3:18.89
 -- Quon, Meghan           11 UBC DOLPHINS      3:18.85
  3 Crepnjak, Jessica      14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:48.40
  9 Harley, Brittney       12 GOLDFINS          3:11.43
 10 Walker, Dallas         13 KSC               3:00.06
 10 Sproule, Sasha         12 UC Swim Club      3:13.20
 11 Key, Kyla              13 GOLDFINS          3:01.09
 11 Tradewell, Niki        12 LASC              3:21.79
 12 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               3:33.47
 12 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS          3:02.39
 13 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              3:02.64
 14 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     3:03.39
 15 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              3:03.64
 16 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               3:03.76
 17 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              3:04.38
 18 Artym, Kara            13 UC Swim Club      3:05.54
 19 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              3:06.98
 20 Halasz, Miranda        14 CASC              3:07.28
 21 Donner, Megan          14 STSC              3:08.28
 22 Miller, Jessie         14 NCSA              3:08.43
 23 Trinh, Giang           14 UC Swim Club      3:08.96
 24 Marchuk, Alexandra     14 CP                3:09.14
 25 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              3:14.23
 26 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               3:14.33
 27 Komisar, Alanna        13 KSC               3:32.48
 -- Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA                  DQ