Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      2:25.77    2:22.31
  2 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              2:25.86    2:24.79
  3 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:27.44    2:28.31
  4 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              2:29.45    2:28.33
  5 Buczkowski, Whitney    15 KSC               2:29.27    2:29.27
  6 Stilling, Joanie       15 GLEN              2:31.71    2:29.34
  6 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC              2:30.14    2:29.34
  8 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              2:31.27    2:33.56
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Kubas, Hanna           18 EKSC              2:26.51    2:20.85
  2 Breitkreutz, Marla     19 EKSC              2:26.63    2:22.35
  3 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              2:26.95    2:23.11
  4 Block, Carmen          17 NCSA              2:27.46    2:25.91
  5 Vloet, Natalie         18 U Of C DINOS      2:30.44    2:26.16
  6 Heinz, Juliana         19 U Of C DINOS      2:29.68    2:28.62
  7 Hughes, Louise         20 UMAN              2:30.30    2:28.85
  8 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      2:31.31    2:31.48
                      === Preliminaries ===
  4 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS      2:27.35
  9 Starratt, Carol        16 CASC              2:32.18
 10 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              2:32.60
 10 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:32.64
 11 Saltesz, Amanda        15 KSC               2:32.70
 11 Stephen, Rebecca       17 U Of C DINOS      2:32.72
 12 Harr, Cari             18 OSC               2:32.90
 12 Traa, Hailee           15 CASC              2:32.85
 13 Ross, Tracy            20 Bears & Pandas    2:33.49
 13 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              2:33.13
 14 Wingerter, Sharla      15 EST               2:33.74
 14 Silljer, Johanna       18 Unattached        2:35.77
 15 Perry, Hilary          17 UC Swim Club      2:36.04
 15 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               2:34.82
 16 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              2:34.99
 16 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              2:38.09
 17 Rodefeld, Laura        17 CASC              2:38.86
 17 Macdonald, Margaux     16 UC Swim Club      2:35.30
 18 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              2:46.37
 18 Winfield, Marley       15 UC Swim Club      2:36.02
 19 Young, Glenna          15 EKSC              2:37.60
 20 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              2:37.65
 21 Winfield, Jennifer     15 CP                2:38.74
 22 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              2:39.10
 23 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              2:40.09
 24 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              2:40.16
 25 D'Abadie, Leah         16 CWC               2:40.36
 26 Dymond, Melissa        16 OSC               2:40.45
 27 O'Toole, Shauna        15 EKSC              2:41.10
 28 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              2:41.28
 29 Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC              2:41.82
 30 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               2:44.14
 31 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              2:44.65
 32 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              2:49.95