Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 15-16 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Armstrong, Tristan     16 NCSA              4:37.95    4:42.50
  2 Greenshields, Joel     15 CASC              4:46.08    4:44.35
  3 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              4:44.23    4:49.56
  4 Kubik, Thane           15 GLEN              4:53.41    4:57.93
  5 Kunyk, Matthew         16 EKSC              4:48.58    4:58.48
  6 Hankewich, Bradley     16 GOLDFINS          4:49.97    5:01.45
  7 Szoo, Adam             15 CASC              5:05.19    5:01.97
  8 Larone, Tyson          16 EKSC              4:48.90    5:02.36
  9 Gomez, Inaki           15 UBC DOLPHINS      4:51.56    5:04.09
 10 Phelan, Jim            15 EKSC              4:55.47    5:05.14
 11 Pape, Ashley           16 NCSA              4:54.88    5:05.93
 12 O'Neill, Braden        16 OSC               5:07.95    5:07.47
 13 Lynch, Nathan          15 OSC               5:01.57    5:09.34
 14 Sabourin, Justin       16 OSC               5:03.03    5:09.49
 15 Seibel, Thomas         16 GOLDFINS          5:05.35    5:12.03
 16 Ng, Michael            15 EKSC              5:12.47    5:13.77
 17 Brotzky, Ilya          15 UBC DOLPHINS      4:54.50    5:23.78
 18 Inverarity, Max        15 UBC DOLPHINS      5:03.32    5:24.49
              === 17 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Engi, Morgan           18 U Of C DINOS      4:36.61    4:38.29
  2 Lavoie, Malcolm        17 OSC               4:33.21    4:42.99
  3 Driedger, Michael      17 CASC              4:41.76    4:46.08
  4 Derban, Michael        19 UC Swim Club      4:33.19    4:47.37
  5 Sorrenti, Kyle         17 GLEN              4:36.27    4:52.09
  6 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              4:49.49    4:52.65
  7 Cuthbert, Jens         17 UBC DOLPHINS      4:45.31    4:58.24
  8 Coetzer, Francois      19 GPP               4:56.98    5:07.77
  9 Derban, Willie         18 U Of C DINOS      5:01.96    5:08.29
 10 Minster, Dan           17 UBC DOLPHINS      4:53.18    5:08.83
 11 Kafara, Rylan          20 Bears & Pandas    4:58.14    5:13.34