Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 57  Girls 11-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         11 UC Swim Club      1:04.43    1:03.46
  2 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              1:08.65    1:05.63
  3 Forsyth, Riordan J     12 IS                1:08.35    1:07.06
  4 Rypien, Elizabeth      11 LASC              1:08.51    1:08.32
  5 Lavoie, Maura          11 OSC               1:10.18    1:09.29
  6 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              1:08.74    1:09.33
  7 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               1:10.50    1:09.93
  8 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:11.00    1:10.92
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Jones, Mackenzie       14 UC Swim Club      1:00.39      59.94
  2 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:02.66    1:02.11
  3 Harma, Chelsey         14 EKSC              1:02.45    1:02.15
  4 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:02.53    1:02.20
  5 Gagnon, Caroline       14 CASC              1:03.16    1:02.26
  6 Murton, Becca          13 UBC DOLPHINS      1:04.08    1:02.91
  7 Tsang, Danielle        14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:03.38    1:03.45
  8 Donner, Megan          14 STSC              1:04.37    1:04.24
                      === Preliminaries ===
 -- Brown, Julianne        13 CHENA             1:03.12
 -- Payne, Amanda          13 CHENA             1:05.55
 -- Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             1:02.92
 -- Landry, Taryne         12 CHENA             1:09.30
 -- Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA             1:09.96
 -- Hahto, Tara            14 IS                1:03.31
 -- Wozney, Alana          12 CHENA             1:11.34
 -- Montgomery, Olivia     12 CHENA             1:07.18
 -- Tanninen, Christina    11 UBC DOLPHINS      1:08.97
 -- Desilets, Irene        11 UBC DOLPHINS      1:11.63
 -- Tam, Karen             14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:06.33
 -- Quon, Meghan           11 UBC DOLPHINS      1:11.41
  9 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              1:04.42
  9 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:11.33
 10 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              1:11.40
 10 Thom, Robyn            14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:04.95
 11 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               1:05.66
 11 Tradewell, Niki        12 LASC              1:11.57
 12 Dufour, Ellan          12 AMAC Swimming     1:11.77
 12 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               1:05.77
 13 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              1:05.81
 13 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      1:12.00
 13 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:05.81
 14 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:12.07
 15 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     1:06.03
 15 Sproule, Sasha         12 UC Swim Club      1:12.74
 16 Komisar, Alanna        13 KSC               1:06.12
 16 Traves, Joanne         12 GOLDFINS          1:13.20
 16 Miller, Emily          14 CASC              1:06.12
 17 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              1:13.58
 18 Pufahl, Alexis         12 GOLDFINS          1:13.82
 18 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               1:06.38
 19 Van Berkel, Lauren     13 CASC              1:06.39
 19 Brown, Jamie           12 OSC               1:13.94
 20 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     1:06.40
 20 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS          1:06.40
 20 Harley, Brittney       12 GOLDFINS          1:14.06
 21 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               1:14.75
 22 New, Devin             11 GOLDFINS          1:14.85
 22 Wardale, Jessi         14 CASC              1:06.73
 23 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      1:14.95
 23 Marchuk, Alexandra     14 CP                1:06.82
 23 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      1:06.82
 24 Murphy, Shelby         11 CASC              1:15.22
 25 McPhee, Carlie         11 UC Swim Club      1:17.06
 25 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              1:07.00
 26 Davis, Erica           12 CP                1:18.01
 26 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST               1:07.03
 27 Roedel, Melyssa        14 NCSA              1:07.58
 27 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:20.81
 28 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              1:07.66
 29 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               1:08.32
 30 Walker, Dallas         13 KSC               1:08.48
 31 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              1:08.67
 32 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:09.24
 33 Artym, Kara            13 UC Swim Club      1:09.31
 34 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              1:09.67
 35 Trinh, Giang           14 UC Swim Club      1:10.08
 36 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               1:10.92
 37 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              1:11.00
 38 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     1:11.19
 39 McKenney, Breanne      14 GPP               1:11.81
 40 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               1:12.94
 41 Key, Kyla              13 GOLDFINS          1:13.74
 42 Miller, Jessie         14 NCSA              1:13.98