Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 53  Girls 11 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC             10:46.03   10:50.48
  2 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST              11:35.95   10:55.82
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC              9:27.32    9:23.42
  2 Gross, Sheena          14 EKSC              9:12.74    9:25.05
  3 Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             9:38.52    9:46.44
  4 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club     10:02.99    9:52.54
  5 Brown, Julianne        13 CHENA             9:58.00    9:52.74
  6 Murton, Becca          13 UBC DOLPHINS      9:51.35   10:12.49
                === 15-16 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Stilling, Joanie       15 GLEN              9:15.34    9:30.51
  2 Traa, Hailee           15 CASC              9:16.20    9:36.53
  3 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              9:52.49    9:36.67
  4 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              9:56.57    9:41.10
  5 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              9:41.43    9:42.54
  6 Starratt, Carol        16 CASC              9:32.35    9:49.94
  7 Young, Glenna          15 EKSC              9:16.94    9:51.14
  8 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST              10:00.23   10:02.68
  9 Winfield, Marley       15 UC Swim Club     10:05.37   10:07.99
 10 Ho, Phoebe             15 UBC DOLPHINS      9:56.88   10:14.33
 11 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              9:51.23   10:27.94
              === 17 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Koskinas, Ifiyenia     20 Bears & Pandas    9:06.44    9:14.98
  2 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              9:02.75    9:19.31
  3 Schnapp, Nicole        19 UofA Swim Centre  9:16.47    9:27.67
  4 Block, Carmen          17 NCSA              9:11.12    9:29.48
  5 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              9:38.17    9:35.10
  6 Vloet, Natalie         18 U Of C DINOS      9:26.86    9:41.74
  7 Breitkreutz, Marla     19 EKSC              9:30.14    9:44.63
  8 Sherwood, Jessica      19 Bears & Pandas    9:35.03    9:50.59