Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Armstrong, Tristan     16 NCSA              2:16.77    2:14.46
  2 Greenshields, Joel     15 CASC              2:18.14    2:14.92
  3 Demchuk, Nathan        15 EKSC              2:16.38    2:15.76
  4 Larone, Tyson          16 EKSC              2:22.64    2:21.95
  5 Phelan, Jim            15 EKSC              2:23.52    2:22.36
  6 Kunyk, Matthew         16 EKSC              2:25.37    2:22.64
  7 Kubik, Thane           15 GLEN              2:26.40    2:24.13
  8 Seibel, Thomas         16 GOLDFINS          2:25.03    2:26.92
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Murray, Chad           22 U Of C DINOS      2:10.58    2:07.92
  2 Engi, Morgan           18 U Of C DINOS      2:10.89    2:08.32
  3 Schjott, Jonathan      22 U Of C DINOS      2:10.56    2:08.42
  4 Lavoie, Malcolm        17 OSC               2:14.72    2:08.54
  5 Cuthbert, Jens         17 UBC DOLPHINS      2:13.09    2:12.32
  6 Driedger, Michael      17 CASC              2:13.65    2:14.19
  7 Hankewich, Brent       20 GOLDFINS          2:14.80    2:14.42
  8 Derban, Willie         18 U Of C DINOS      2:15.24    2:16.43
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Allen, Justin          16 EKSC              2:28.33
  9 Derochie, Matthew      17 KSC               2:18.21
 10 Braid, Geoffrey        15 EKSC              2:29.59
 10 Minster, Dan           17 UBC DOLPHINS      2:20.33
 11 Starkey, Stuart        21 UMAN              2:21.26
 11 Gomez, Inaki           15 UBC DOLPHINS      2:29.66
 12 Brotzky, Ilya          15 UBC DOLPHINS      2:29.90
 12 Gyles, Collin          22 UMAN              2:21.39
 13 Monk, James            17 UBC DOLPHINS      2:21.94
 13 Lynch, Nathan          15 OSC               2:32.59
 14 Kim, Borrey            21 Bears & Pandas    2:22.10
 14 Partridge, Ben         15 UBC DOLPHINS      2:36.48
 15 Kafara, Rylan          20 Bears & Pandas    2:24.20
 15 Aitchison, Kent        15 EST               2:50.41
 16 Coetzer, Francois      19 GPP               2:29.54
 17 Andrews, Gaelen        18 CASC              2:30.45
 18 Partridge, Craig       18 U Of C DINOS      2:31.51
 19 Robertson, Tristen     17 UBC DOLPHINS      2:39.36