Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 50  Boys 11-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Chan, Hong-Kei         12 UBC DOLPHINS      2:30.53    2:27.90
  2 Chan, Hong-Ting        12 UBC DOLPHINS      2:30.09    2:28.42
  3 Kendrick, James        12 CASC              2:41.34    2:36.99
  4 Lowenstein, Michael    12 CASC              2:42.60    2:42.77
  5 Kindrachuk, Nathan     12 OSC               2:48.29    2:47.45
  6 Conroy, Andrew         12 UBC DOLPHINS      2:55.62    2:49.68
  7 Acimovic, Aleksandar   11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:58.89    2:52.76
  8 Godley, Trevor         12 OSC               2:54.05    2:53.81
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Wong, Charles          14 UC Swim Club      2:29.64    2:19.53
  2 Rawlick, Doug          14 OSC               2:31.94    2:24.09
  3 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               2:33.88    2:25.02
  4 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC              2:34.49    2:29.00
  5 Lavoie, Callum         13 OSC               2:32.81    2:31.42
  6 Lockhart, Sandy        14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:35.05    2:32.47
  7 Liu, Tom               14 CHENA             2:34.00    2:33.47
  8 Markowski, Kyle        13 STSC              2:37.26    2:40.79
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Blattler, Gregory      11 CASC              3:01.94
  9 Maitland, Kier         14 EKSC              2:37.68
 10 Linnet, Otto           14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:37.77
 10 Selner, Justin         12 OSC               3:02.06
 11 Tworek, Nicholas       12 OSC               3:03.23
 11 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               2:37.80
 12 Karperien, Matthew     12 CASC              3:07.26
 12 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               2:38.14
 13 Muszkie, Gregory       14 GOLDFINS          2:38.37
 13 Love, Bretton          12 GOLDFINS          3:08.91
 14 Starko, Sam            12 UBC DOLPHINS      3:11.35
 14 Block, Jason           13 NCSA              2:43.97
 15 Ambulgekar, Ashveen    12 GOLDFINS          3:13.18
 15 Leitch, Ian            13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:55.76