Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 49  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                === 12 & Under Results Finals ===
  1 Montgomery, Olivia     12 CHENA             2:48.38    2:43.04
  2 Dufour, Ellan          12 AMAC Swimming     3:04.75    2:59.39
  3 Kremer, Lori           10 OSC               3:02.79    3:01.79
  4 Traves, Joanne         12 GOLDFINS          3:10.82    3:04.00
  5 Smith, Scarlett        12 UBC DOLPHINS      3:04.76    3:07.29
  6 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               3:15.93    3:11.18
 -- Lavoie, Maura          11 OSC               3:00.01         DQ
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Crepnjak, Jessica      14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:34.97    2:30.52
  2 Halasz, Miranda        14 CASC              2:36.90    2:30.77
  3 Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             2:32.23    2:32.22
  4 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:37.98    2:36.10
  5 Gagnon, Caroline       14 CASC              2:41.97    2:37.48
  6 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:41.12    2:38.93
  7 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      2:42.56    2:41.46
  8 Tam, Karen             14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:43.47    2:41.50
                      === Preliminaries ===
  6 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:41.33
 10 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:43.59
 11 Thomas, Jennifer       14 LASC              2:44.17
 12 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               2:48.82
 13 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:50.12
 14 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:53.29
 15 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:54.48
 16 Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA             2:55.25
 17 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               2:55.56
 18 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               2:59.15
 19 McKenney, Breanne      14 GPP               3:02.72
 20 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              3:02.77
 21 Trinh, Giang           14 UC Swim Club      3:03.32
 22 Dalling, Eleanora      13 UBC DOLPHINS      3:04.57