Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              1:06.81    1:06.11
  2 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      1:07.45    1:06.26
  3 Buczkowski, Whitney    15 KSC               1:08.98    1:07.77
  4 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC              1:09.76    1:08.45
  5 Saltesz, Amanda        15 KSC               1:10.25    1:08.57
  6 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              1:10.39    1:09.60
  7 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              1:10.56    1:10.27
  8 Stilling, Joanie       15 GLEN              1:10.48    1:10.68
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Gammel, Erin           23 U Of C DINOS      1:02.23    1:02.46
  2 Kubas, Hanna           18 EKSC              1:05.20    1:03.74
  3 McIntosh, Heather      20 EKSC              1:06.82    1:05.37
  4 Breitkreutz, Marla     19 EKSC              1:07.73    1:06.60
  5 O'Toole, Kelly         21 Bears & Pandas    1:09.02    1:08.31
  6 Block, Carmen          17 NCSA              1:08.90    1:08.35
  7 Cleven, Elizabeth      18 UMAN              1:09.61    1:08.54
  8 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              1:09.32    1:09.10
                      === Preliminaries ===
  4 Eriksson, Hanna        19 UC Swim Club      1:07.40
  5 Koskinas, Ifiyenia     20 Bears & Pandas    1:07.54
  6 Burgoyne, Carrie       21 U Of C DINOS      1:07.65
  9 Traa, Hailee           15 CASC              1:11.10
 10 Wingerter, Sharla      15 EST               1:12.14
 11 Durand, Dena           22 U Of C DINOS      1:09.51
 11 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              1:12.29
 12 Vloet, Natalie         18 U Of C DINOS      1:09.61
 12 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              1:12.38
 13 Hendrick, Elizabeth    16 NCSA              1:13.25
 14 Lee, Janeen            16 UBC DOLPHINS      1:13.26
 14 Heinz, Juliana         19 U Of C DINOS      1:09.93
 15 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               1:13.31
 15 Stephen, Rebecca       17 U Of C DINOS      1:10.34
 16 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              1:10.84
 16 D'Abadie, Leah         16 CWC               1:13.39
 17 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              1:13.81
 17 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      1:11.31
 18 Ross, Tracy            20 Bears & Pandas    1:11.51
 18 Kremer, Haley          16 OSC               1:14.18
 19 Winfield, Marley       15 UC Swim Club      1:14.48
 19 Harr, Cari             18 OSC               1:11.84
 20 Filazek, Kendall       17 UC Swim Club      1:11.88
 20 Winfield, Jennifer     15 CP                1:14.49
 21 Young, Glenna          15 EKSC              1:15.30
 21 Hirsch, Kimberley      18 U Of C DINOS      1:11.92
 22 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              1:16.03
 22 Hughes, Louise         20 UMAN              1:12.35
 23 Silljer, Johanna       18 Unattached        1:12.63
 23 Dymond, Melissa        16 OSC               1:16.44
 24 Schnapp, Nicole        19 UofA Swim Centre  1:12.97
 24 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:17.09
 25 Baker, Andrea          19 U Of C DINOS      1:13.08
 25 Macdonald, Margaux     16 UC Swim Club      1:18.22
 26 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               1:18.58
 26 Perry, Hilary          17 UC Swim Club      1:13.35
 27 Rodefeld, Laura        17 CASC              1:15.24
 27 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              1:18.91
 28 Miller, Darci          21 U Of C DINOS      1:17.04
 29 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               1:17.31
 30 D'Amico, Jessica       17 Bears & Pandas    1:18.47
 31 Kohlman, Jiselle       17 KSC               1:18.73
 32 Adair, Alanna          18 U Of C DINOS      1:20.32
 -- Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC                   DQ