Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 37  Girls 11-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Forsyth, Riordan J     12 IS                1:16.91    1:14.60
  2 Montgomery, Olivia     12 CHENA             1:18.41    1:15.25
  3 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:16.77    1:15.34
  4 Long, Allison          12 UC Swim Club      1:18.23    1:16.02
  5 Smith, Scarlett        12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:17.00    1:16.61
  6 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      1:17.95    1:16.66
  7 Chan, Sonya            12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:17.82    1:17.46
  8 Sproule, Sasha         12 UC Swim Club      1:18.44    1:17.77
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Gross, Sheena          14 EKSC              1:09.31    1:07.43
  2 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     1:11.24    1:08.88
  3 Crepnjak, Jessica      14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:10.49    1:10.10
  4 Jones, Mackenzie       14 UC Swim Club      1:12.17    1:10.18
  5 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:10.04    1:10.23
  6 Thom, Robyn            14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:11.19    1:11.93
  7 Payne, Amanda          13 CHENA             1:13.07    1:11.98
  8 Miller, Emily          14 CASC              1:12.63    1:12.34
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Rypien, Elizabeth      11 LASC              1:18.53
  9 Kokoszewski, Monica    13 CWC               1:13.82
 10 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               1:14.02
 10 McGhee, Pamela         11 UC Swim Club      1:18.71
 11 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      1:14.34
 11 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              1:19.69
 12 Tradewell, Niki        12 LASC              1:19.75
 12 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              1:14.57
 13 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              1:14.76
 13 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      1:19.91
 14 Harma, Chelsey         14 EKSC              1:15.07
 14 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:19.99
 15 Tsang, Danielle        14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:15.13
 15 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:20.16
 16 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               1:20.22
 16 Dalling, Eleanora      13 UBC DOLPHINS      1:15.15
 17 Dufour, Ellan          12 AMAC Swimming     1:20.82
 17 Taylor, Jenn           14 UC Swim Club      1:15.56
 18 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     1:15.61
 18 Trinh, Giang           14 UC Swim Club      1:15.61
 18 Lavoie, Maura          11 OSC               1:20.94
 19 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              1:21.64
 20 Halasz, Miranda        14 CASC              1:15.91
 20 Pufahl, Alexis         12 GOLDFINS          1:21.72
 21 Wardale, Jessi         14 CASC              1:15.98
 21 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              1:21.86
 22 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      1:23.14
 22 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      1:16.26
 23 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               1:16.47
 23 Wozney, Alana          12 CHENA             1:23.43
 24 Lapins, Andrea         14 EST               1:16.53
 24 New, Devin             11 GOLDFINS          1:24.60
 25 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              1:17.23
 25 Desilets, Irene        11 UBC DOLPHINS      1:24.80
 26 Van Berkel, Lauren     13 CASC              1:17.39
 26 Davis, Erica           12 CP                1:25.98
 27 Donner, Megan          14 STSC              1:17.63
 27 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              1:26.05
 28 Brown, Julianne        13 CHENA             1:18.07
 28 Brown, Jamie           12 OSC               1:26.68
 29 Harley, Brittney       12 GOLDFINS          1:27.03
 29 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               1:18.26
 30 McPhee, Carlie         11 UC Swim Club      1:28.02
 30 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              1:18.39
 31 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               1:18.95
 31 Murphy, Shelby         11 CASC              1:28.12
 32 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              1:29.71
 32 Walker, Dallas         13 KSC               1:19.24
 33 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              1:29.84
 33 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS          1:20.56
 34 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               1:20.81
 35 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               1:21.05
 36 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              1:21.22
 37 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              1:21.28
 38 Marchuk, Alexandra     14 CP                1:23.75
 39 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              1:24.18
 -- Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                     DQ