Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Armstrong, Tristan     16 NCSA              1:11.63    1:09.56
  2 Szoo, Adam             15 CASC              1:11.68    1:11.36
  3 Tso, Darren            16 EST               1:12.74    1:11.48
  4 Lund, Jesse            16 EKSC              1:12.80    1:12.23
  5 Greenshields, Joel     15 CASC              1:13.32    1:12.83
  6 Doerksen, Derek        15 CASC              1:13.51    1:13.50
  7 Ng, Michael            15 EKSC              1:14.96    1:13.95
  8 Larone, Tyson          16 EKSC              1:14.97    1:17.63
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Hyder, Cameron         21 U Of C DINOS      1:09.34    1:08.66
  2 Sorrenti, Kyle         17 GLEN              1:09.39    1:09.25
  3 South, Thomas          20 U Of C DINOS      1:09.59    1:09.38
  4 Alisic, Denis          21 U Of C DINOS      1:10.44    1:09.48
  5 Kinsella, Tim          18 EKSC              1:10.37    1:09.79
  6 Derochie, Matthew      17 KSC               1:10.73    1:10.31
  7 Classen, Jesse         25 Bears & Pandas    1:10.55    1:10.44
 -- Murray, Chad           22 U Of C DINOS      1:08.72         DQ
                      === Preliminaries ===
  1 Knabe, Morgan          22 UC Swim Club      1:00.82
  2 Thomsen, Chad          20 EKSC              1:05.22
  9 Anhorn, Jason          16 AMAC Swimming     1:14.99
 10 Nesbitt, Glen          15 GLEN              1:16.52
 11 Brewer, Shane          26 Bears & Pandas    1:10.74
 11 Kubik, Thane           15 GLEN              1:16.93
 12 O'Bryan, Tyler         16 CWC               1:17.12
 12 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              1:10.82
 13 Szmigielski, Kuba      15 GOLDFINS          1:17.15
 13 Grossman, Mark         18 U Of C DINOS      1:11.71
 14 Lindemann, Ben         17 EST               1:11.72
 14 McRae, Chris           16 STSC              1:17.37
 15 Galloway, Gregory      15 CASC              1:18.52
 15 Pandos, Rog            21 Bears & Pandas    1:11.84
 16 Dawes, Garnet          19 U Of C DINOS      1:12.31
 16 Guy, Colton            15 EKSC              1:18.83
 17 Driedger, Michael      17 CASC              1:12.49
 17 Podjarkowski, Adrian   15 EKSC              1:19.95
 18 Coetzer, Francois      19 GPP               1:12.63
 18 Eubank, Mclean         15 CP                1:22.36
 19 Edwards, Benn          17 CASC              1:13.10
 19 Peddie, David          15 OSC               1:25.06
 20 Lam, Jeffery           20 Bears & Pandas    1:13.57
 21 Downey, Michael        17 UC Swim Club      1:15.24
 22 Stevens, Michael       17 KSC               1:16.98
 23 Cookson, Lee           17 CP                1:17.17
 24 Lavoie, Malcolm        17 OSC               1:17.87
 25 Vanden Ham, Mike       20 Bears & Pandas    1:18.26