Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Tyler, Jillian         15 CASC              1:14.64    1:12.77
  2 Kenke, Lisa            15 GOLDFINS          1:16.54    1:14.98
  3 Beninger, Stephanie    15 CASC              1:17.19    1:16.41
  4 Starratt, Carol        16 CASC              1:18.54    1:16.87
  5 Symes, Katerina        15 EKSC              1:18.36    1:17.65
  6 MacLeod, Donna         15 EKSC              1:20.87    1:18.73
  7 Miller, Allison        16 CASC              1:19.91    1:19.06
  8 Maki, Caye             16 KSC               1:19.56    1:19.44
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Leier, Rhiannon        26 Manitoba Marlins  1:09.49    1:08.58
  2 Van Oosten, Lauren     24 UC Swim Club      1:10.82    1:10.98
  3 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS      1:13.30    1:11.94
  4 Spooner, Emma          20 U Of C DINOS      1:13.06    1:12.06
  5 Hirsch, Kimberley      18 U Of C DINOS      1:15.51    1:14.42
  6 Dack, Gen              18 UMAN              1:15.29    1:15.01
  7 Lis, Kristen           20 U Of C DINOS      1:17.48    1:17.10
  8 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              1:18.05    1:17.28
                      === Preliminaries ===
  4 Hendrick, Elizabeth    16 NCSA              1:17.93
  5 Eriksson, Hanna        19 UC Swim Club      1:14.45
  8 Burgoyne, Carrie       21 U Of C DINOS      1:16.88
  9 Frey, Shannon E        19 Bears & Pandas    1:17.48
 10 Pennoyer, Andrea       16 EKSC              1:26.31
 11 Reinhart, Sara         15 KSC               1:26.36
 12 Charlton, Meghan       18 GOLDFINS          1:18.83
 12 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      1:27.59
 13 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              1:27.92
 13 Norton, Thea           17 OSC               1:18.96
 14 Kremer, Haley          16 OSC               1:28.12
 14 Lys, Alexandra         18 U Of C DINOS      1:19.18
 15 Heinz, Juliana         19 U Of C DINOS      1:19.59
 15 Jack, Darby            15 GLEN              1:29.43
 15 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              1:19.59
 16 Bukieda, Katelyn       16 EKSC              1:29.44
 17 Bochen, Jennifer       22 UMAN              1:20.01
 17 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               1:29.53
 18 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              1:31.14
 18 Jin, Genevieve         17 UBC DOLPHINS      1:20.13
 19 Clarke, Mackenzie      17 GLEN              1:20.57
 20 Saltesz, Chrystal      18 KSC               1:20.61
 21 Gerlitz, Michelle      21 U Of C DINOS      1:21.71
 22 Harr, Cari             18 OSC               1:22.15
 23 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              1:22.97
 24 Yalte, Katie           20 Bears & Pandas    1:23.20
 25 Ducas, Anne            18 UMAN              1:24.19
 26 Guillas, Kali          17 UMAN              1:25.03
 27 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              1:25.09
 28 Miller, Darci          21 U Of C DINOS      1:27.15
 29 Affeld, Lindsay        17 Bears & Pandas    1:28.85
 -- Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC                   DQ
 -- Durand, Dena           22 U Of C DINOS           DQ