Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 32  Boys 11-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Kindrachuk, Nathan     12 OSC               1:18.01    1:17.18
  2 Gavric, Marko          12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:20.78    1:18.37
  3 Conroy, Andrew         12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:23.79    1:24.69
  4 Selner, Justin         12 OSC               1:29.39    1:28.03
  5 Somjen, Zach           12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:27.62    1:28.70
  6 Wagner, Thomas         11 UC Swim Club      1:29.86    1:30.10
  7 Schaepsmeyer, Thomas   11 CASC              1:33.62    1:32.27
  8 Karperien, Matthew     12 CASC              1:33.82    1:33.70
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               1:11.93    1:09.94
  2 Yeap, Winston          14 OSC               1:11.47    1:11.40
  3 Chan, Julian           13 UBC DOLPHINS      1:13.49    1:12.30
  4 Zochodne, William      14 CWC               1:16.25    1:14.98
  5 Block, Jason           13 NCSA              1:16.29    1:15.80
  6 Ng, Justin             13 UBC DOLPHINS      1:16.63    1:16.07
  7 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              1:17.32    1:16.68
  8 Miazga, Colin          14 GOLDFINS          1:17.92    1:17.23
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Blondeau, Brandon      12 GOLDFINS          1:36.55
  9 Kemmet, Elliott        14 EST               1:18.02
 10 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               1:18.68
 10 Jobe, Graham           11 CASC              1:38.44
 11 Hibberd, Steven        11 KSC               1:49.42
 11 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              1:18.70
 12 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              1:18.74
 13 Linnet, Otto           14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:19.00
 14 Liu, Tom               14 CHENA             1:19.27
 15 Rawlick, Doug          14 OSC               1:22.51
 16 Leitch, Ian            13 UBC DOLPHINS      1:23.57
 17 Krysiak, Adam          13 CASC              1:23.76
 18 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              1:24.51
 19 McMurray, Stephen      14 KSC               1:28.06
 20 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              1:28.70
 -- Godley, Trevor         12 OSC                    DQ