Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 31  Girls 11-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Long, Allison          12 UC Swim Club      1:21.51    1:18.58
  2 Rypien, Elizabeth      11 LASC              1:19.36    1:19.55
  3 Lee, Bora              11 UBC DOLPHINS      1:21.27    1:19.95
  4 MacLeod, Kristine      12 UC Swim Club      1:26.17    1:24.01
  5 Brown, Jamie           12 OSC               1:27.49    1:26.53
  6 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra   12 LASC              1:28.23    1:27.06
  7 Davis, Erica           12 CP                1:27.17    1:27.66
  8 McPhee, Carlie         11 UC Swim Club      1:27.46    1:28.19
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Crepnjak, Jessica      14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:17.75    1:16.86
  2 Perreaux, Carly        14 OSC               1:20.73    1:18.81
  3 Morningstar, Erica     14 CP                1:22.50    1:20.08
  4 Kurcwal, Megan         13 KSC               1:21.28    1:20.22
  5 Roedel, Melyssa        14 NCSA              1:23.23    1:20.96
  6 Tobias, Allison        13 CWC               1:21.42    1:21.05
  7 Marchuk, Alexandra     14 CP                1:23.62    1:22.12
  8 Montgomery, Lauren     14 UC Swim Club      1:24.14    1:23.38
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Rypien, Courtney       14 LASC              1:24.41
  9 Lanthier, Gabrielle    12 CASC              1:28.98
 10 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      1:29.26
 10 Tam, Karen             14 UBC DOLPHINS      1:24.82
 11 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              1:24.94
 11 Chan, Sonya            12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:29.27
 12 Key, Kyla              13 GOLDFINS          1:24.99
 12 Sproule, Sasha         12 UC Swim Club      1:29.75
 13 Smith, Scarlett        12 UBC DOLPHINS      1:29.89
 13 Olson, Brittany        14 NCSA              1:25.15
 14 Artym, Kara            13 UC Swim Club      1:25.16
 14 Snodgrass, Rayven      11 CASC              1:30.45
 15 Pufahl, Alexis         12 GOLDFINS          1:31.07
 15 Walker, Dallas         13 KSC               1:25.37
 16 Sissons, Elizabeth     14 AMAC Swimming     1:25.82
 16 Tradewell, Niki        12 LASC              1:31.53
 17 Tanninen, Christina    11 UBC DOLPHINS      1:33.94
 17 Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA             1:25.98
 18 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              1:27.15
 18 Traves, Joanne         12 GOLDFINS          1:34.73
 19 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS          1:27.36
 19 Landry, Taryne         12 CHENA             1:35.55
 20 Donner, Megan          14 STSC              1:27.49
 20 Quon, Meghan           11 UBC DOLPHINS      1:35.68
 21 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                1:40.47
 21 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              1:27.79
 22 New, Devin             11 GOLDFINS          1:44.52
 22 Halasz, Miranda        14 CASC              1:28.18
 23 Robinson, Courtney     14 GPP               1:28.30
 24 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               1:30.87
 25 Matier, Mandi          13 GPP               1:31.92
 26 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              1:32.61
 27 Labahn, Samantha       14 OSC               1:33.09
 28 Komisar, Alanna        13 KSC               1:34.65
 -- Harley, Brittney       12 GOLDFINS               DQ