Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 15-16 Results Finals ===
  1 Sayles, Rebecca        15 CASC              2:10.49    2:09.76
  2 Stilling, Joanie       15 GLEN              2:10.82    2:10.37
  3 Traa, Hailee           15 CASC              2:14.33    2:10.87
  4 Wingerter, Sharla      15 EST               2:16.09    2:11.34
  5 Murdoch, Katelyn       16 UC Swim Club      2:14.56    2:11.38
  6 Starratt, Pamela       15 CASC              2:11.86    2:12.65
  7 Saltesz, Amanda        15 KSC               2:16.41    2:14.93
  8 Kabesh, Kim            16 STSC              2:16.43    2:15.68
                 === 17 & Over Results Finals ===
  1 Lys, Alexandra         18 U Of C DINOS      2:07.44    2:03.71
  2 Burgoyne, Carrie       21 U Of C DINOS      2:08.14    2:04.39
  3 Cameron, Kristy        22 U Of C DINOS      2:09.53    2:06.28
  4 Cormack, Stacy         17 CASC              2:09.90    2:08.64
  5 Block, Carmen          17 NCSA              2:10.39    2:08.76
  6 Vangoudoever, Elsa     18 NCSA              2:11.73    2:10.17
  7 Alroubaie, Sara        22 UMAN              2:10.85    2:12.10
  8 Grant, Laura           19 U Of C DINOS      2:10.74    2:12.61
                      === Preliminaries ===
  4 Lee, Janeen            16 UBC DOLPHINS      2:13.58
  7 Koskinas, Ifiyenia     20 Bears & Pandas    2:10.81
 10 Breitkreutz, Marla     19 EKSC              2:11.75
 10 Komisar, Vicki         16 KSC               2:17.42
 11 O'Toole, Kelly         21 Bears & Pandas    2:13.84
 11 Young, Glenna          15 EKSC              2:18.04
 12 Leroux, Andrea         16 CASC              2:18.17
 12 Frey, Shannon E        19 Bears & Pandas    2:14.27
 13 Macdonald, Margaux     16 UC Swim Club      2:19.56
 13 Vloet, Natalie         18 U Of C DINOS      2:14.42
 14 Winfield, Marley       15 UC Swim Club      2:19.63
 14 Schnapp, Nicole        19 UofA Swim Centre  2:15.18
 15 Filazek, Kendall       17 UC Swim Club      2:16.05
 15 Bezeau, Catherine      15 STSC              2:19.99
 16 Baker, Andrea          19 U Of C DINOS      2:16.27
 16 Ho, Phoebe             15 UBC DOLPHINS      2:20.64
 17 Rosentreter, Jasmine   15 EST               2:20.69
 17 Perry, Audrey          17 UC Swim Club      2:16.34
 18 O'Toole, Shauna        15 EKSC              2:20.79
 18 Amer, Elizabeth        19 Bears & Pandas    2:16.98
 19 Graham, Lauren         16 NCSA              2:22.24
 19 Charlton, Meghan       18 GOLDFINS          2:17.70
 20 Maxey, Amanda          16 CASC              2:22.71
 20 Sherwood, Jessica      19 Bears & Pandas    2:17.74
 21 Peterson, Erica        15 UC Swim Club      2:23.33
 21 Hughes, Louise         20 UMAN              2:17.81
 22 Rodefeld, Laura        17 CASC              2:18.03
 22 Follinglo, Kari        16 EKSC              2:24.57
 23 Perry, Hilary          17 UC Swim Club      2:18.72
 23 Hayward, Kim           15 EKSC              2:24.65
 24 McKinley, Christine    19 UMAN              2:18.84
 24 Dymond, Melissa        16 OSC               2:24.90
 25 Jin, Genevieve         17 UBC DOLPHINS      2:19.03
 25 Hassell, Stephanie     15 GLEN              2:25.49
 26 Winfield, Jennifer     15 CP                2:26.89
 26 Adair, Alanna          18 U Of C DINOS      2:19.50
 27 Leighton-Nipp, Caleig  15 OSC               2:27.32
 27 Kimak, Lauren          17 GLEN              2:19.89
 28 Ruhl, Lauren           15 EKSC              2:27.49
 28 Miller, Lindsey        17 NCSA              2:20.44
 29 Jack, Darby            15 GLEN              2:27.51
 29 Silljer, Johanna       18 Unattached        2:20.55
 30 Jack, Ally             17 CASC              2:22.22
 30 Dubrule, Chantelle     15 OSC               2:28.08
 31 Kohlman, Jiselle       17 KSC               2:22.46
 31 Miller, Allison        16 CASC              2:28.28
 32 Jensen, Michelle       17 STSC              2:23.27
 32 Elkington, Danielle    15 EKSC              2:28.59
 33 Welham, Rochelle       15 EKSC              2:31.61
 33 Caine, Sarah           17 CWC               2:23.42
 34 Harr, Cari             18 OSC               2:24.60
 34 Abells, Sydney         15 LASC              2:34.40
 35 Ducas, Anne            18 UMAN              2:27.50
 36 Court, Alexandra       17 STSC              2:28.03
 37 D'Amico, Jessica       17 Bears & Pandas    2:29.89
 38 Affeld, Lindsay        17 Bears & Pandas    2:33.32