Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 25  Girls 11-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 McGhee, Pamela         11 UC Swim Club      2:20.08    2:18.32
  2 Lee, Bora              11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:25.30    2:20.10
  3 Montgomery, Olivia     12 CHENA             2:28.52    2:20.62
  4 Landry, Taryne         12 CHENA             2:29.13    2:23.60
  5 Thrower, Jessica       12 UC Swim Club      2:26.91    2:24.07
  6 Nesbitt, Colleen       11 GLEN              2:31.07    2:31.52
  7 Dufour, Ellan          12 AMAC Swimming     2:32.92    2:32.96
  8 Wozney, Alana          12 CHENA             2:32.21    2:33.16
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Gross, Sheena          14 EKSC              2:14.07    2:08.04
  2 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC              2:10.43    2:08.13
  3 Jung, Michelle         14 CHENA             2:15.14    2:12.75
  4 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:12.71    2:12.88
  5 Self, Jennifer         14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:14.61    2:13.52
  6 Gagnon, Caroline       14 CASC              2:15.36    2:13.58
  7 Morton, Lindsay        14 OSC               2:15.12    2:13.65
  8 Olson-Heisler, Jessie  13 UC Swim Club      2:16.53    2:15.41
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Rypien, Elizabeth      11 LASC              2:33.68
  9 Harma, Chelsey         14 EKSC              2:17.47
 10 Oleskiw, Wendy         12 STSC              2:33.91
 10 Brown, Julianne        13 CHENA             2:18.09
 11 Nesbitt, Diane         14 GLEN              2:19.81
 11 Tanninen, Christina    11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:33.92
 12 Murton, Becca          13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:20.70
 12 Westra, Xaviera        12 EST               2:34.42
 13 Lavoie, Maura          11 OSC               2:36.01
 13 Flanagan, Kristyn      14 AMAC Swimming     2:21.29
 14 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               2:22.66
 14 Chan, Sonya            12 UBC DOLPHINS      2:38.36
 15 Burke, Amanda          12 UC Swim Club      2:38.78
 15 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:23.27
 16 Tradewell, Niki        12 LASC              2:38.87
 16 Tsang, Danielle        14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:23.28
 17 Stein, Melissa         11 CP                2:39.03
 17 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              2:23.33
 18 Mackie, Elise          14 KSC               2:24.28
 18 Desilets, Irene        11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:39.45
 19 Van Berkel, Lauren     13 CASC              2:24.32
 19 Quon, Meghan           11 UBC DOLPHINS      2:40.26
 20 Miller, Emily          14 CASC              2:25.52
 20 Marsh, Courtney        12 CASC              2:41.58
 21 Brown, Jamie           12 OSC               2:41.95
 21 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:25.56
 22 McGivery, Katrina      13 AMAC Swimming     2:25.72
 22 Harrison, Tori         11 KSC               2:42.53
 23 Harley, Brittney       12 GOLDFINS          2:45.12
 23 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               2:25.75
 24 Thom, Robyn            14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:25.77
 24 Traves, Joanne         12 GOLDFINS          2:45.25
 25 Murphy, Shelby         11 CASC              2:46.57
 25 Vader, Brittany        13 OSC               2:25.91
 26 New, Devin             11 GOLDFINS          2:50.94
 26 Graham, Kelly          14 NCSA              2:26.14
 27 Donner, Megan          14 STSC              2:26.22
 27 King, Anna-Marie       12 CASC              2:51.35
 28 Clement, Bea           11 CASC              2:53.68
 28 Gossman, Stacey        13 CHENA             2:27.56
 29 Kraft, Kimberley       14 CASC              2:27.62
 29 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:27.62
 29 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               2:27.62
 32 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              2:27.71
 33 Roedel, Melyssa        14 NCSA              2:27.88
 34 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              2:28.68
 35 Wardale, Jessi         14 CASC              2:29.39
 36 Artym, Kara            13 UC Swim Club      2:30.02
 37 Feraro, Khristine      13 GOLDFINS          2:30.34
 38 Dalling, Eleanora      13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:31.88
 39 McKenney, Breanne      14 GPP               2:37.02
 40 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:44.83
 -- Payne, Amanda          13 CHENA                  DQ
 -- Jones, Mackenzie       14 UC Swim Club           DQ