Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Huynh, Stanley         14 EST               2:20.72    2:19.84
  2 Wong, Charles          14 UC Swim Club      2:22.16    2:23.39
  3 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC              2:31.99    2:24.28
  4 Miazga, Colin          14 GOLDFINS          2:24.33    2:25.11
  5 Tanninen, Christopher  14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:27.11    2:26.88
  6 Kimak, Sean            14 GLEN              2:27.70    2:29.50
  7 Porras, Andres         13 UC Swim Club      2:35.09    2:30.02
  8 Linnet, Otto           14 UBC DOLPHINS      2:30.00    2:30.77
  9 Markowski, Kyle        13 STSC              2:33.84    2:31.59
 10 Chan, Julian           13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:31.69    2:31.75
 11 Lavoie, Callum         13 OSC               2:34.57    2:31.89
 12 Block, Jason           13 NCSA              2:34.50    2:31.94
 13 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC              2:33.20    2:32.11
 14 Halverson, A J         14 KSC               2:28.74    2:34.15
 15 Quinlan, Peter         14 LASC              2:47.25    2:34.45
 16 Liu, Tom               14 CHENA             2:30.75    2:34.53
 17 Rawlick, Doug          14 OSC               2:23.59    2:35.50
 18 Heine, Gordon          14 EST               2:37.58    2:35.70
 19 Yeap, Winston          14 OSC               2:26.13    2:35.72
 20 Clark, Mike            14 STSC              2:41.17    2:36.99
 21 McMurray, Stephen      14 KSC               2:39.02    2:37.35
 22 Leitch, Ian            13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:31.88    2:37.45
 23 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               2:39.58    2:37.54
 24 Driedger, Adam         13 CASC              2:41.90    2:37.71
 25 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              2:41.83    2:38.53
 26 Kemmet, Elliott        14 EST               2:43.88    2:40.93
 27 Ng, Justin             13 UBC DOLPHINS      2:34.50    2:41.41
 28 Tso, Kelly             13 EST               2:49.01    2:42.20
 29 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              2:45.18    2:42.27
 30 Muszkie, Gregory       14 GOLDFINS          2:43.04    2:43.46
 31 Cowan, Patrick         13 GOLDFINS          2:37.61    2:44.80
 32 Krysiak, Adam          13 CASC              2:55.62    2:48.10
 33 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               2:34.78    2:48.34
 34 Roles, Jeremy          13 CASC              2:53.97    2:48.86
 -- Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              2:34.34         DQ