Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 15-16 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Wollach, Pascal        16 CASC              4:06.07    4:04.87
  2 Betuzzi, Ray           16 UC Swim Club      4:05.94    4:08.76
  3 Greenshields, Joel     15 CASC              4:10.31    4:13.12
  4 Armstrong, Tristan     16 NCSA              4:21.31    4:14.80
  5 Hankewich, Bradley     16 GOLDFINS          4:10.75    4:18.19
  6 Demchuk, Nathan        15 EKSC              4:17.27    4:18.50
  7 Pape, Ashley           16 NCSA              4:26.63    4:19.38
  8 Phelan, Jim            15 EKSC              4:21.80    4:24.10
  9 Larone, Tyson          16 EKSC              4:24.44    4:26.30
 10 Szoo, Adam             15 CASC              4:29.32    4:29.30
 11 Inverarity, Max        15 UBC DOLPHINS      4:27.59    4:30.00
 12 Hibberd, Andrew        16 KSC               4:30.69    4:30.69
 13 Brotzky, Ilya          15 UBC DOLPHINS      4:25.14    4:31.00
 14 Reid, Mark             16 EKSC              4:24.17    4:33.00
 15 Gomez, Inaki           15 UBC DOLPHINS      4:25.86    4:40.00
 16 Galloway, Gregory      15 CASC              4:30.89    4:44.00
              === 17 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Lavoie, Malcolm        17 OSC               3:55.86    4:02.95
  2 Ballem, Jarrod         24 UC Swim Club      3:54.95    4:07.04
  3 Power, Michael         23 UC Swim Club      3:58.85    4:08.96
  4 Loiselle, Serge        22 UC Swim Club      3:58.36    4:14.31
  5 Driedger, Michael      17 CASC              4:13.69    4:14.48
  6 Derban, Michael        19 UC Swim Club      4:00.58    4:15.71
  7 Cuthbert, Jens         17 UBC DOLPHINS      4:08.55    4:16.11
  8 Maxey, Myles           18 CASC              4:16.72    4:19.62
  9 Neufeld, Trevor        19 CASC              4:25.38    4:21.00
 10 Andrews, Gaelen        18 CASC              4:12.53    4:22.43
 11 Monk, James            17 UBC DOLPHINS      4:07.92    4:25.38
 12 Amer, Adam             17 EKSC              4:19.53    4:27.70
 13 Robertson, Tristen     17 UBC DOLPHINS      4:30.08    4:29.40
 14 Minster, Dan           17 UBC DOLPHINS      4:22.79    4:33.20