Calgary Cascade Swim Club
      SC Speed Meet - Talisman Centre - November 7-9, 2003
 Event 4  Boys 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Chan, Hong-Ting        12 UBC DOLPHINS      4:34.88    4:34.67
  2 Kendrick, James        12 CASC              4:53.30    4:39.16
  3 Chan, Hong-Kei         12 UBC DOLPHINS      4:43.24    4:39.26
  4 Gavric, Marko          12 UBC DOLPHINS      4:52.54    4:55.51
  5 Kindrachuk, Nathan     12 OSC               5:01.89    4:58.26
  6 Churchill, Randy       12 UC Swim Club      5:09.98    5:04.54
  7 Kremer, Trace          12 OSC               4:44.61    5:04.80
  8 Novak, Daxton          12 UC Swim Club      5:23.75    5:07.50
  9 Karperien, Matthew     12 CASC              5:13.56    5:09.71
 10 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club      5:32.78    5:09.80
 11 Partridge, Alex        12 UBC DOLPHINS      5:05.32    5:11.92
 12 Myers, Brandon         12 CASC              5:32.32    5:17.84
 13 Love, Bretton          12 GOLDFINS          5:25.94    5:26.91
 14 Tworek, Nicholas       12 OSC               5:25.27    5:35.51
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Lockhart, Sandy        14 UBC DOLPHINS      4:25.36    4:22.72
  2 Tanninen, Christopher  14 UBC DOLPHINS      4:31.50    4:24.19
  3 Maitland, Kier         14 EKSC              4:32.68    4:29.73
  4 Lutsch, Curtis         13 UC Swim Club      4:47.97    4:34.41
  5 Rawlick, Doug          14 OSC               4:28.05    4:37.07
  6 Wong, Charles          14 UC Swim Club      4:52.57    4:37.99
  7 Porras, Andres         13 UC Swim Club      4:48.27    4:39.02
  8 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               4:33.33    4:41.87
  9 Sanchez, Gilberto      14 OSC               4:37.32    4:42.84
 10 Yeap, Winston          14 OSC               4:44.32    4:46.43
 11 McAuley, Matthew       13 CASC              4:57.58    4:48.40
 12 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              5:22.40    4:50.80
 13 McMurray, Stephen      14 KSC               4:44.35    4:51.59
 14 Hagen, Kiefer          14 OSC               4:40.36    4:56.17
 15 LI, Patrick            14 CASC              4:53.50    5:17.39