Lindsay Park Pool - Site License 
               2005 Alberta Age Group Championships               
                Talisman Centre, Calgary,  Alberta                
                       Last Completed Event                       
 Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    AB Record: R 35.23  1998      Evangeline Blais, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===                          
  1 Fur, Alyssa            12 CP                  36.36      36.23   713  
  2 Goodway, Anna          11 CP                  38.19      37.61   638  
  3 Nicol, Rachel          12 Lasc                36.81      37.78   629  
  4 Marcakova, Monika      11 UC Swim Club        38.72      38.18   608  
  5 Young, Kendra          12 Fmsc                39.56      38.21   606  
  6 Snodgrass, Rayven      12 CASC                37.59      38.22   606  
  7 Haugan, Alexa          12 Amac Swimming       39.41      38.41   596  
  8 Procter, Kaylee        12 Amac Swimming       39.40      38.92   570  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 de Villenfagne, Miche  12 CP                  38.99      38.96   568  
 10 Matthews, Deanna       12 EKSC                41.60      39.06   562  
 11 Fung, Natasha          11 OSC                 40.02      39.31   550  
 12 Beveridge, Allison     11 UC Swim Club        40.43      40.05   512  
 13 Stewart, Tara          12 CWC                 42.63      41.15   458  
 14 Moline, Brittney       12 RedDeer Swimming    42.34      41.21   455  
 15 Hiebert, Olivia        12 Ncsa                40.68      41.22   455  
 16 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                  41.50      41.29   451  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pennock, Ellen         12 CASC                42.48      42.03   416  
 18 McGinn, Erica          12 Lasc                41.46      42.10   412  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greschuk, Jennifer     12 Spsc                41.84      42.12   412  
 20 Nowoselsky, Sarah      11 STSC                42.89      42.71   384  
 21 Duchesnay, Cheyanne    11 Torpedo Swimming    41.85      42.80   379  
 22 MacLeod, Kari          11 UC Swim Club        41.45      42.83   378  
 23 Alexander, Carissa     11 UC Swim Club        45.30      43.00   370  
 24 Karperien, Chantel     11 CP                  41.59      43.24   359  
 25 Johns, Alison          12 CWC                 44.20      43.51   347  
 25 Bailey, Ciara          11 GC Otters           42.96      43.51   347  
 27 Salami, Eniola         12 Ncsa                42.40      43.81   333  
 28 Wong, Tina             12 CASC                42.84      43.89   329  
 29 Alcorn, Catherine      11 RedDeer Swimming    45.50      44.03   323  
 30 Achtymichuk, Payton    11 Spsc                42.48      44.21   315  
 31 Bull, Georgina         12 EKSC                44.44      44.60   297  
 32 Bayne, Ali             11 CASC                49.97      44.80   288  
 33 McDermott, Erin        11 STSC                52.38      44.95   281  
 34 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC                 45.15      45.33   265  
 35 Clark, Abigail         11 Fmsc                45.15      45.38   262  
 36 Neudorf, Vanessa       11 Torpedo Swimming    45.67      46.36   220  
 37 Little, Kaitlyn        11 RedDeer Swimming    50.30      48.02   149  
 38 King, Kaylee           11 EKSC                44.88      48.16   143  
 -- Lopez, Lei             11 CP                  44.37         NS