2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    AB Record:   30.64  2004      James Kendrick, CASC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Goodway, James         12 CP                  33.42      32.65   503
  2 Kendrick, James        12 CASC                30.64      32.85   496
  3 Wolk, Karl             12 EKSC                34.18      33.96   454
  4 Chambers, Skylar       12 COMET               36.92      34.90   421
  5 Blattler, Gregory      11 CASC                33.76      34.91   421
  6 Christmas, Tanner      12 CASC                36.22      35.15   413
  7 Gray, Stuart           11 CP                  37.96      35.40   405
  8 Kremer, Trace          12 OSC                 34.95      35.45   404
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cocks, Ross            12 EKSC                35.10      36.33   377
 10 Syroteuk, Christopher  11 CASC                37.58      36.39   375
 11 Stenhouse, Michael     12 CP                  36.31      36.54   370
 12 Swain, Greg            12 AMAC Swimming       35.75      37.14   353
 13 Kozell, Greg           11 STSC                35.57      37.36   347
 14 Tworek, Nicholas       12 OSC                 37.58      37.61   340
 15 Burton, Matthew        12 FMSC                37.88      37.77   336
 16 Flanagan, Jordan       11 AMAC Swimming       39.33      38.08   327
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siarkowski, Michael    12 UC Swim Club        43.81      38.17   325
 18 Alook, Joshua          12 FMSC                36.39      38.28   322
 18 King, Zach             12 STSC                37.11      38.28   322
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Muise, Dallen          12 NCSA                40.98      38.32   321
 21 Gebert, Jorah          11 FMSC                38.21      38.39   319
 22 Wagner, Thomas         11 UC Swim Club        40.25      38.41   319
 23 Dransutavicius, Brodi  11 FMSC                42.43      39.19   299
 24 Van Der Sloot, Nick    11 AMAC Swimming       39.12      39.45   293
 25 Thiessen, Nathan       12 CASC                38.24      39.61   289
 26 Quinlan, Liam          12 LASC                39.47      40.16   276
 27 Osmond, Paul           11 GPP                 40.91      40.41   270
 28 Ross, Gregory          11 CP                  38.64      40.58   267
 29 Bennett, David         11 CASC                41.73      41.00   257
 30 Vanderbeek, Eric       12 FMSC                41.90      41.01   257
 31 Boutin, Jesse          11 COMET               39.04      41.55   245
 32 Mak, Anthony           11 UC Swim Club        43.68      43.44   207
 33 Lui, Alister           11 CASC                44.04      44.07   195