2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    AB Record:   58.96  1987      Trevor Johnsen, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Maybury, Braden        13 CASC              1:05.84    1:03.90   650
  2 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC              1:02.28    1:04.16   644
  3 McAuley, Matthew       14 CASC              1:07.31    1:06.33   595
  4 Fladhamer, Lee         13 UC Swim Club      1:09.58    1:06.93   582
  5 Porras, Andres         14 UC Swim Club      1:06.55    1:07.17   577
  6 Sladen, Cody           14 STSC              1:07.15    1:07.73   565
  7 Lavoie, Callum         14 OSC               1:08.33    1:08.00   559
  8 Lowenstein, Michael    13 CASC              1:08.89    1:08.52   549
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Block, Jason           14 NCSA              1:06.72    1:08.84   542
 10 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC              1:10.10    1:08.91   541
 11 Olson, Erik            13 OSC               1:07.52    1:09.11   537
 12 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC              1:15.36    1:11.45   493
 13 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              1:15.08    1:11.74   488
 14 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC             1:13.60    1:11.88   485
 15 Fischbuch, Michael     14 CP                1:10.53    1:12.57   473
 16 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo           1:12.21    1:13.75   453
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Bryce          14 OSC               1:13.10    1:14.48   442
 18 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC              1:19.45    1:14.57   440
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Selner, Justin         13 OSC               1:13.86    1:14.64   439
 20 Naccarato, Garrett     14 OSWSC             1:13.67    1:15.69   423
 21 Godley, Trevor         13 OSC               1:16.98    1:17.53   395
 22 Robbins, Kyle          13 CASC              1:17.36    1:17.55   395
 23 Whyte, Logan           13 OSWSC             1:16.73    1:18.04   388
 -- Godbeer, Matthew       13 FMSC              1:15.53         DQ