2004 Alberta Age Group Championships
           March 5-7, 2004, Talisman Centre, Calgary AB
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    AB Record:   51.93  2000      Graeme Tozer, UCSC
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Maxey, Taylor          14 CASC                56.02      55.37   749
  2 Halverson, A J         14 KSC                 59.02      58.69   659
  3 Heine, Gordon          14 EST                 58.92      59.26   644
  4 Freeman, Keilan        14 UC Swim Club        59.19      59.96   627
  5 Markowski, Kyle        14 STSC                59.25    1:00.05   624
  6 Au, Joshua             14 FMSC                59.37    1:00.08   624
  7 Kendrick, Matthew      13 CASC                59.70    1:00.45   615
  8 Elkington, Richard     14 EKSC                59.93    1:00.98   602
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lefsrud, Nathan        14 CASC              1:01.91    1:01.15   598
 10 MacLean, Michael       14 LEDUC             1:00.94    1:01.28   595
 11 Kozell, Brad           14 STSC              1:02.26    1:02.16   574
 12 Muir, Andrew           14 KSC               1:00.79    1:02.24   572
 13 Zwicker, John          14 NCSA              1:02.27    1:02.65   563
 14 Szoo, Jordie           13 CASC              1:04.70    1:02.85   559
 15 Kubik, Jeremy          14 GLEN              1:03.92    1:02.98   556
 16 Blattler, Daniel       13 CASC              1:01.86    1:03.13   553
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iliscupidez, Bryan     13 RedDeer Swimming  1:04.05    1:03.27   549
 18 Graves, Kyle W         13 Torpedo           1:04.07    1:03.48   545
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              1:05.16    1:03.70   540
 20 Karperien, Matthew     13 CASC              1:06.67    1:04.59   521
 21 Naccarato, Garrett     14 OSWSC             1:05.78    1:04.84   516
 22 Morgan, Daryl          14 EKSC              1:04.40    1:04.85   516
 23 Humble, Adam           13 CWC               1:06.58    1:05.05   512
 24 Godfrey, Brandon       13 CASC              1:08.26    1:05.35   506
 25 MacKinnon, Robert      13 CWC               1:06.88    1:05.96   494
 26 Iglesias, Alex         13 Blue Fins         1:06.44    1:06.60   482
 27 Loyola, Mathew         13 NCSA              1:03.32    1:06.62   481
 28 Long, Bryce            13 NCSA              1:08.00    1:06.98   475
 29 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC              1:07.49    1:07.22   470
 30 Veenhoven, Nicholas    13 CP                1:08.13    1:07.42   466
 31 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              1:05.93    1:07.55   464
 32 Topolnisky, Owen       13 LASC              1:08.00    1:07.83   459
 33 Brown, Casey           13 NCSA              1:12.08    1:08.31   450
 34 Bennett, Matthew       13 CASC              1:05.42    1:08.47   448
 35 Moorhouse, Brendan     13 CWC               1:10.44    1:09.93   423
 36 Wenzel, Stephen        13 EKSC              1:10.64    1:10.93   406
 37 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 LASC              1:12.96    1:14.27   356